Partido Precinto Nombre Dirección Teléfono Nombrado
Demócrata Aurora 2 ANNE C CRAIG 947 Lindenwood Ave 630-897-4330 Elegido
Republicano Aurora 2 JOHN A CUNNINGHAM 1051 Monticello Dr Elegido
Demócrata Aurora 6 RIGOBERTO MENDEZ 1728 Indian Ave 630-660-9352 Elegido
Demócrata Aurora 7 GERALD A JONES 2071 Sheffer Rd 630-851-4654 Elegido
Demócrata Aurora 8 EDITH RIVERA 1690 Margaret Ln (630)809-5023 Nombrado
Demócrata Aurora 9 IESHA B SAXON 555 Meyer Ct (312)961-2998 Elegido
Republicano Aurora 9 JOHN R INTRAIN 2068 Garden Rd (630)608-8219 Nombrado
Demócrata Aurora 12 JOSE RIVERA 1690 Margaret Ln 630-892-2119 Nombrado
Demócrata Aurora 13 REGINALD N CAMPBELL 168 Woodland Cir Elegido
Demócrata Aurora 15 JASON D OWENS 1433 Fieldside Ln 630-307-3616 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 2 KATE A GARRETT 335 1st St Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 3 HOWARD R KATZ 1104 Lorlyn Cir Apt 3-C (630)879-5818 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 8 DIANE C KERTZ 520 Illinois Ave Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 9 CORINNE MICHELLE PIEROG 467 S Jefferson St 630-587-6185 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 10 MARTHA E HANNA 213 Evergreen Dr (630)761-3171 Elegido
Republicano Batavia 11 SUSAN STARRETT 367 N Lincolnway Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 12 CAROLYN BIRD SALAZAR 759 Pinecreek Dr (630)340-8727 Nombrado
Republicano Batavia 13 SYLVIA S KEPPEL 1420 Becker Ave (630)761-9793 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 15 JOHN DODO 146 Feece Dr (630)879-2805 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 16 EDWARD P ISAACSON 1241 Averill Dr (630)406-1995 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 17 HOWARD S MILLER 1137 Pine St (630)336-9319 Nombrado
Republicano Batavia 18 STEVEN R RAKERS 472 Ridgelawn Tr 630-761-8545 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 19 MICHAEL G LOWERY 1001 Pinehurst Dr (630)761-0680 Elegido
Demócrata Batavia 21 MARK A GUETHLE 1566 Hartsburg Ln (630)768-1804 Elegido
Republicano Batavia 21 JAMES D STUDLO 38W255 Deerpath Rd (630)406-1244 Elegido
Demócrata Blackberry 1 JUDITH MILLER 609 Maple Ave (630)204-1464 Nombrado
Republicano Blackberry 1 ROBERT A MANKIVSKY 418 E Reader St Elegido
Demócrata Blackberry 2 ANGELA M PRICE 720 Jorstad Dr (630)205-2011 Elegido
Republicano Blackberry 2 RODNEY L FEECE 43W989 Oakleaf Dr (630)557-2207 Elegido
Demócrata Blackberry 3 LARRY GLAZIER 0S097 Rowe Rd 630-365-3916 Nombrado
Demócrata Blackberry 4 OLIVIA ALEXANDRA MEDINA 0S066 Sheldon Ln (630)418-5186 Elegido
Republicano Blackberry 4 ANDREW E FRASZ 1N545 Brundige Rd (630)232-0541 Elegido
Demócrata Blackberry 5 HEIDI K DE MARCO 39W527 Newton Sq (847)668-5670 Elegido
Republicano Blackberry 5 VICKI S DANKLEFSEN 39W249 E Mallory Dr Elegido
Demócrata Blackberry 6 MEGAN MICHELE BARTLETT 0N327 King Dr Elegido
Republicano Blackberry 6 MICHAEL D HADDAD 39W264 Sheldon Ct 630-262-0032 Elegido
Republicano Big Rock 1 WILLIAM M WHITE 8S692 Marie St Elegido
Republicano Big Rock 2 TERRY D HUNT 49W068 Hinckley Rd (630)567-2006 Elegido
Republicano Burlington 1 ROBERT W WALSH 375 Valley Way 847-683-0453 Elegido
Demócrata Campton 1 NICOLAS G JIMENEZ 655 Ridge Dr Elegido
Republicano Campton 1 KATHRYN ELIZABETH BOLGER 809 N 1st St (630)772-2000 Elegido
Demócrata Campton 2 CHARLES CAPPELL 6N812 Longacre Dr 630-377-8575 Elegido
Republicano Campton 2 ALAN D ROTTMANN 6N879 Balmoral Ln (630)365-9888 Elegido
Republicano Campton 3 RICHARD G JOHANSEN 3N522 Balkan Dr (630)584-2441 Elegido
Republicano Campton 4 MIKE L CARLSON 5N615 Cochise Dr (630)831-7098 Elegido
Republicano Campton 5 WILLIAM J PASKEY 7N087 Homeward Glen Dr (630)639-6807 Elegido
Republicano Campton 6 PATRICK A WINDSOR II 5N621 Jens Jensen Ln Elegido
Demócrata Campton 7 KATE MONTELEONE 4N385 Samuel Clemens Crse (773)332-7839 Nombrado
Republicano Campton 7 ANDRO A LERARIO 4N421 S Robert Frost Cir (630)587-6407 Elegido
Demócrata Campton 9 FRANCIS SPELTZ 40W546 Long Shadow Ln (630)762-8772 Nombrado
Republicano Campton 9 BARBARA WOJNICKI 41W150 Brown Rd 630-513-6040 Elegido
Republicano Campton 10 NICHOLAS S GALLUCCI 39W774 Deer Run Dr Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 1 PATRICIA A GLEES 218 N 3rd St (847)363-7726 Nombrado
Republicano Dundee 1 PAMELA C CARR HAGERMAN 504 Washington St Elegido
Republicano Dundee 2 SCOTT THROWER 218 N 4th St (407)415-9366 Nombrado
Demócrata Dundee 4 JOSEPH C WASNER 2432 Smalley Ct 630-202-6859 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 6 WILLIAM C ZELSDORF 36 Evergreen Ln 847-426-4307 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 7 JARETT A SANCHEZ 708 Alma Ct Apt 2A (224)402-8148 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 7 DAVID WILLIAMS 1849 Center Dr 847-428-4107 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 8 ROBERTA "BOBBIE" ANDRESEN 1026 Oak Ridge Rd (331)771-3111 Nombrado
Republicano Dundee 9 MARGARET SCALFARO 975 Chippewa Cir (847)428-1875 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 10 JOHN F MARSALA 741 Navajo Dr (847)428-3171 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 11 ALLEN T SKILLICORN 245 Dunridge Cir 847-417-5611 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 12 VIRGINIA L GREGG 406 Tulsa Ave (847)804-2253 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 15 MARYKAY BOCAIN 230 Howard Ave Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 17 BRIAN MUSCAT 35W748 Valley View Rd (630)740-2710 Nombrado
Republicano Dundee 17 ROBERT R. KREBIEHL JR 48 Alameda Dr (847)426-7984 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 18 JACOB D SERAFINI 3417 Green Pastures Rd (847)736-9015 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 20 PAUL J SETZE 1113 Crane Dr 630-513-7662 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 20 SELENA RAE ROMANO 715 Jamestowne Rd Nombrado
Republicano Dundee 24 CHRIS KEMPF 605 Souwanas Tr (847)426-5667 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 27 SUSAN LYNN EJZAK 424 Harbor Dr Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 28 CHRISTINE A BIRKETT 624 Bradford Ln (847)428-8511 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 28 CLIFFORD SURGES 206 White Feather Ln (773)472-5000 Nombrado
Demócrata Dundee 29 RILEY Y BERNARDI 4 Yorkshire Ct (847)844-7993 Nombrado
Republicano Dundee 30 MICHAEL ALLEN BIELAK 1410 Westbourne Pkwy 847-458-5691 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 31 DEVIN THOMAS MCCRATE 1444 Spring Leaf Elegido
Republicano Dundee 31 GAIL M LUNGREN 437 Cavalier Ct Apt 311 (224)659-2191 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 32 JIM MALONE 7027 Westwood Dr Elegido
Republicano Dundee 32 LINDA TAMAS-PRESTIA 6539 Pine Hollow Rd 847-844-4983 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 34 NANCY A ZETTLER 4 Yorkshire Ct 847-844-7993 Elegido
Demócrata Dundee 35 CHRISTOPHER W KIOUS 340 Winding Canyon Way 630-248-1369 Elegido
Republicano Dundee 35 SLOAN OSBORN 2063 Limestone Ln (708)606-6969 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 1 JOSEPH P MC KEOWN III 940 N Spring St Elegido
Republicano Elgin 1 SANDY E WEGMAN 38 River Bluff Rd 847-695-6425 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 2 BRENDA D RODGERS 1016 Hill Ave 847-931-9191 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 2 TOBY SHAW 572 N Grove Ave (773)552-8094 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 3 LISA M MADRID 543 Oakhill Rd (847)888-1866 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 3 ANDREA SHAW 572 N Grove Ave 847-468-1296 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 4 RICHARD L JACOBS Confidential 3 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 4 JASON W DUSENBERRY 638 N Spring St 773-329-3353 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 5 EDWARD E HANSON 358 Jefferson Ave (847)293-4913 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 6 KYLE BENJAMIN BOLYARD 650 Lincoln Ave (618)792-6113 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 7 DONNA J GRIFFIN-LEGO 811 Brook St 847-707-0284 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 7 DOUGLAS J SCHEFLOW 215 Coventry Ct (847)741-7369 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 8 SANDRA KAPTAIN 749 Scott Dr Elegido
Republicano Elgin 8 CODY A HOLT 688 Scott Dr 847-931-4399 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 9 AMANDA SNYDER 650 Lincoln Ave (618)979-1857 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 9 JOY E SYMONDS 305 Park St Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 10 HIDAYAT YAR KHAN 1913 Portage Way (847)306-2547 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 11 WINFRIED CORDELL COOPER JR 409 Addison St Apt 3 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 11 LUCIO ESTRADA JR 466 Addison St Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 12 CAROL JUNTUNEN 1299 Country Club Rd (224)353-1234 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 14 ELVIRA RAMIREZ 2360 South St Unit 3-C (224)227-6353 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 14 WILLIAM R WERST JR 2245 South St Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 15 FRANK F IMHOFF 739 Prospect Blvd (847)322-2286 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 16 CANDIDA M KYLE 110 Portsmouth Ct 847-608-1873 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 17 FRANKLIN RAMIREZ 150 Festival Ct (224)585-8131 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 18 ERIC TAYLOR 333 Raymond St Unit 1 (773)494-2785 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 20 BENJAMIN P BERNAL 1106 Florimond Dr (847)529-5803 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 22 MARCUS E BANNER 709 Grace St 847-361-4056 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 23 SUSAN D COLLINS 33 Cypress Square Pl (847)697-7869 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 24 THOMAS M HARTWELL 8N530 Gingerwood Ln (847)612-9543 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 25 DIANA QUESADA 334 Marguerite St (847)347-1225 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 25 JULIE A SCHMIDT 321 Vincent Pl 847-888-2455 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 26 SHANE W NOWAK 129 Vine St (847)877-1055 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 27 MICHAEL A RENDE 48 Crighton Ave (847)608-1995 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 28 BRAD VINCENT 236 N Worth Ave (224)688-2609 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 28 SEAN NOLTE 316 Walnut Ave Apt 1 (630)492-0036 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 29 JEANETTE MIHALEC 511 Marguerite St (847)846-3247 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 29 JEFFREY A MEYER 869 Shuler St 815-355-3843 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 30 SUSAN K HANSEN 430 Ranch Rd (847)204-1034 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 31 JULIA D HUT 311 Orange St (773)704-2711 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 31 ANDREW CUMING 331 Griswold St (847)841-3864 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 33 FRED GOMEZ 1199 Fleetwood Dr Apt 104 630-677-4794 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 34 WILLIAM S BECKER 515 Willis St 847-608-0489 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 34 BRITTA CUMING 331 Griswold St (847)841-3864 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 35 CARL W STRATHMANN 210 Wing Park Blvd Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 36 PENNY WEGMAN 724 Augusta Ave (224)402-9887 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 37 CLIFFORD J OLSON 8 Montrose Park Pl Elegido
Republicano Elgin 38 JUDITH A WRIGHT 3013 Seekonk Ave 847-741-8969 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 39 GEORGE B. RODMAN JR 1452 River Rd (847)987-7814 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 39 MICHAEL J KENYON 1250 E Main St (847)742-0198 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 40 ARTHUR P MALM 806 Oakley Ave Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 41 PATRICK F GORDON 1186 Ridgeway Dr Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 42 EDUARDO GUERRA 653 Prospect Blvd (847)602-7696 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 43 KATHLEEN A NEWCOMB 163 Maureen Dr Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 44 JANICE BENNETT 335 S Commonwealth Ave 847-741-6769 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 44 GEORGE J BERO 329 S Commonwealth Ave 847-697-2490 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 45 GARY JASICA 356 Orchard St (847)697-9426 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 45 OSWALD MENDEZ 333 Jewett St (847)741-0135 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 46 MOHAMMAD IQBAL 860 Ruth Dr (847)323-0800 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 46 DAVID J RICKERT 1450 Easy St 847-468-9610 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 47 WILLIE CLEMENTS 37W804 Stratford Ln (847)209-0730 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 47 RONALD S EDELMANN SR 10N587 Williamsburg Dr Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 48 JODY SCHMECK 2150 Belvidere Line Dr 847-695-2231 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 48 KAREN A DOWLING 606 Robin Ridge Ln 847-697-4530 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 50 VINCENT W RYCHTANEK 2269 Knollwood Dr Elegido
Republicano Elgin 50 WALTER WRIGHT 3013 Seekonk Ave 847-741-8969 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 53 TODD A HARTWELL 1725 Newbridge Cir (847)608-1282 Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 54 DENNIS DILLEY 2304 Robin Ln 847-697-7264 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 54 STEVE SURNICKI 2172 Jordan Ln 846-468-6871 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 55 MEGAN LARSON 356 Juniper Ln 847-931-5427 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 55 ERIC STARE 383 Juniper Ln (630)824-8263 Nombrado
Demócrata Elgin 56 LOIS ANN SWATSCHENO 71B Ione Dr (224)535-8112 Nombrado
Republicano Elgin 56 GREGORY J LIESER 105C Ione Dr (847)742-0345 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 57 JAMES LIBBE 1935 Gleneagle Cir (708)642-4105 Elegido
Republicano Elgin 58 NICOLE ANN DEAN-VALLEJO 218 Longview Dr Elegido
Demócrata Elgin 59 VERNER A TEPE 2814 Beacon Point Cir 630-250-7686 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 1 SARA DANIELLE HOLING 202 S 1st St Elegido
Republicano Geneva 1 JAMES LYONS 100 N River Ln Apt 306 (518)458-8039 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 2 BECKY SMITH 321 N 6th St (630)341-2243 Nombrado
Demócrata Geneva 4 KASIA GULLANG 400 Campbell St (630)397-8516 Nombrado
Republicano Geneva 4 DANIEL J UGASTE 399 Southampton Dr 630-208-0871 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 5 WILLIAM KOEHL 2280 Bloomfield Cir (312)404-1785 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 5 KATHY L PEINE 1701 Radnor Ct (630)232-1609 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 6 MARK B SHUMOW 755 Tanager Ln 630-208-1951 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 7 PAULA MERRINGTON 528 Dempsey Pl (331)276-4343 Nombrado
Demócrata Geneva 8 VICTORIA DAVIDSON-BELL 825 Western Ave 630-208-7369 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 8 SUSAN B DIXON 1210 Sunset Rd (630)232-4575 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 9 WILLIAM M MALECKI 121 Woodlawn St 630-262-5732 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 9 CHRISTOPHER P BARCLAY 845 3rd Ave 630-461-9975 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 10 PATRICK J MURTAUGH 1348 Thoria Rd 630-406-8281 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 11 JOHN C KOHLSTRAND 120 Simpson St (614)595-4936 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 11 DOUGLAS B WARLICK 760 Fox Run Dr 630-232-9970 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 12 JOHN W RICE 301 Glengarry Dr 630-402-0502 Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 14 WALTER LINDWALL 1570 Turnberry Ct (847)772-9316 Nombrado
Republicano Geneva 14 ANDREW G WHITFIELD 1521 Turnberry Ct (630)696-6061 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 15 MARK T WISSING 0N799 Old Kirk Rd (630)404-8255 Nombrado
Demócrata Geneva 17 ARAD CHAIM BOXENBAUM 0S410 Ellithorp Ln (312)731-9125 Nombrado
Republicano Geneva 17 MOLLY H COX 328 Trout Rd Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 18 JEANNE C SCOWN 860 N Bennett St (630)360-0904 Nombrado
Republicano Geneva 18 DEBBIE KANAROWSKI 755 Westfield Crse 630-208-6346 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 19 ROBERT PITON 2147 Fargo Blvd Elegido
Demócrata Geneva 20 GREGORY C ALBERT 811 Simon Ct 630-208-0263 Elegido
Republicano Geneva 20 SEAN MC CARTHY 38W422 Callighan Pl (773)307-1971 Nombrado
Republicano Geneva 21 JERRY DRABIK 2980 Adamson Dr Elegido
Demócrata Hampshire 1 RYAN CHARLES HOLLISTER 481 Campion Dr (847)812-2640 Elegido
Republicano Hampshire 1 CONNIE L VON KEUDELL 278 N State St 847-683-3447 Elegido
Demócrata Hampshire 2 LEON EHRENREICH 14112 Viola Pl (847)858-3848 Nombrado
Demócrata Hampshire 3 HEATHER E FODOR 716 James Dr (847)276-0514 Nombrado
Republicano Hampshire 3 LAURA MARIA POLLASTRINI 812 Elm St Elegido
Republicano Kaneville 1 ELDON F GOULD 49W924 Perry Rd Elegido
Demócrata Plato 1 JENEAN D LARSEN 43W020 Tall Pines Rd (847)707-6598 Nombrado
Republicano Plato 1 GREGORY T PERKO 40W675 Stonebriar Ln 847-372-2252 Elegido
Demócrata Plato 2 CAROL J NIGHTINGALE 41W240 Oak Bluff Dr Elegido
Republicano Plato 2 CHERIE HAMILTON 41W650 Silvana Dr 847-464-5892 Elegido
Republicano Plato 3 ANTONIO PATRICK CUNDARI 3655 Broadleaf Ave (630)400-0626 Elegido
Republicano Rutland 1 GARY SCOTT DAUGHERTY 17N855 Mary Cir (702)557-1644 Elegido
Demócrata Rutland 2 RANDY OUTLAW 1326 Lighthouse Ln Elegido
Republicano Rutland 2 THOMAS RAY EATON 1729 Kelley Ln (847)888-3456 Elegido
Republicano Rutland 4 PATRICIA E O'CONNOR 13481 Michigan Ave Elegido
Demócrata Rutland 5 NANCY R BARON 587 Telluride Dr Elegido
Republicano Rutland 6 DAVID L LE CLERCQ 142 Steamboat Dr (847)836-7281 Elegido
Republicano Rutland 7 CHRISTOPHER A YAEGER 12533 Rock Island Tr Elegido
Republicano Rutland 8 THOMAS A KOPPIE 40W305 Navajo Ln (847)669-3370 Elegido
Demócrata Rutland 9 GERALDINE LEVINE 12856 Timber Creek Dr 847-961-6216 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 1 JOHN J HOSCHEIT 1925 Persimmon Dr (630)377-6249 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 2 SEAN M BAKER 302 Timbers Tr Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 2 DONALD P DE WITTE 230 Sedgewick Cir (630)377-7402 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 3 ERIC R SMITH 1719 Cambridge Dr (773)701-9356 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 3 ROBERT THOMAS GEPHART 1912 Cambridge Dr 630-208-9663 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 4 TRACY LYNN BOEZWINKLE 704 South Ave Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 4 CHRIS A STUDEBAKER 626 Ohio Ave Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 7 KENNETH C SHEPRO 33W542 Army Trail Rd (630)377-7372 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 8 JAMES J FLANIGAN 3N809 Hawthorn Dr (630)673-8984 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 8 MARK J DAVOUST 36W885 Crane Rd (630)443-8889 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 9 STEPHEN BROWN 1332 S 7th St Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 12 ERIN MADDEN 36W445 Oak Pointe Dr Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 14 JOHN ARTHUR ANDERSON 421 S 11th St Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 15 MARK J RAKE 1516 Independence Ave 630-587-2050 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 16 ARTHUR J LEMKE 3214 Blackhawk Tr (630)513-1658 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 17 RICHARD J TREONIS 6N634 Sycamore Ave 847-608-8320 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 18 ANTHONY L CATELLA 1101 S 10th St Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 19 MARILYN DAWN SUDKAMP 1330 Brook St Apt J Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 20 VANESSA BELL-LASOTA 1610 Howard St (630)402-1919 Nombrado
Demócrata St. Charles 21 MARIE M POWELL 3643 Provence Dr Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 22 RUTH L KUZMANIC 19 Southgate Crse (630)254-8774 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 22 HAROLD E WITHEY 2010 Forest Ridge Rd (630)377-5811 Nombrado
Demócrata St. Charles 25 STEPHEN R BRUESEWITZ 1707 Patricia Ln (630)377-7428 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 25 DAVID TOMEK 1908 Ronzheimer Ave 630-443-9154 Nombrado
Demócrata St. Charles 26 LINDA R ROBERTSON 35W752 Highview Ct Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 26 CRAIG C CONN 5N209 Bluff Dr (630)513-6550 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 27 WALLACE G LONG 1722 Allen Ln (228)424-2956 Nombrado
Republicano St. Charles 28 R A KUDLICKI JR 1830 Forest Ridge Rd 630-513-5480 Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 29 THEODORE PENESIS 7N984 Woodcliff Dr 847-742-3291 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 29 L ROBERT RUSSELL 573 Hancock Ave Elegido
Demócrata St. Charles 30 DAVID LYNN STOHLER 6N119 Ferson Woods Dr (954)559-3575 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 31 DIANE M HEMMINGSEN 6N308 Burrside Ln (847)742-7992 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 33 SUSAN RUSSELL 573 Hancock Ave (847)508-7492 Nombrado
Demócrata St. Charles 34 WILLIAM K BACHMAN 281 Tower Hill Dr 630-584-4194 Elegido
Republicano St. Charles 34 RICHARD JAMES ARTZ II 515 Horizon Dr W Elegido
Demócrata Sugar Grove 1 RYAN ANDERSON 2986 Stirling Ct 630-897-4290 Nombrado
Republicano Sugar Grove 1 KAREN E BOBBE 68 Meadows Dr (815)263-6570 Elegido
Demócrata Sugar Grove 2 TINA JO MEDLIN WILLSON 2903 Dale Ct Elegido
Republicano Sugar Grove 2 MARION L BOND 3003 Foxmoor Dr (630)293-0071 Elegido
Demócrata Sugar Grove 4 DEIRDRE L BATTAGLIA 10 Birchwood Ct (630)466-1868 Elegido
Republicano Sugar Grove 4 SEAN PATRICK HERRON 925 Mc Dole Dr (630)890-8655 Elegido
Demócrata Sugar Grove 5 AMY HAIN 239 Caledonian Ave 630-361-5713 Nombrado
Republicano Sugar Grove 5 DAVID B PALUCH 169 Arbor Ave (630)466-7135 Elegido
Demócrata Sugar Grove 6 STEVEN CONRAD 1017 Forest Tr (630)270-8620 Nombrado
Republicano Sugar Grove 6 TED A KOCH 1300 Slater St 847-770-1211 Elegido
Republicano Virgil 2 DEBBIE A WASHBURN 5N895 Meadows St Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 01 ARLISIA DOCKERY 1870 Tall Oaks Dr UNIT 1110 (630)898-1618 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 02 SAMUEL NUNEZ II 1579 Galway Dr (630)991-6751 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 03 EMMANUEL LLAMAS 620 N Lincoln Ave (630)715-4719 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 04 HECTOR VELAZQUEZ 659 High St APT 1 (630)806-0915 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 05 THERESA E BARREIRO 795 Bluebonnett Ct (630)892-6828 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 06 JERRY C BUTLER 750 Sheridan St (630)897-5246 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 07 JUAN SIFUENTES 1061 N Ohio St (630)721-0122 Nombrado
Republicano Ward 01 Pct 07 MARGARET M BERGER 1020 Assell Ave (630)897-7289 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 08 DOROTHY M SMITH 1410 Austin Ave Elegido
Demócrata Ward 01 Pct 09 DARNELL GIBSON 3138 Preakness Dr (630)482-9082 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 02 Pct 01 MYRNA Y MOLINA 719 E Downer Pl (630)621-7818 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 02 Pct 02 VIRGINIA MATTHEWS 59 S La Salle St Apt 2 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 02 Pct 06 ATHALIA GRANT 475 N Ohio St Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 01 EKATERINI MESIACOS 466 Jackson St (630)851-3347 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 02 SIMON RODRIGUEZ JR 909 5th St (630)229-4462 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 03 HELEN FRANCES RATZLOW 508 Binder St (630)229-7381 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 04 MICHELLE L GUMZ 788 Morningside Ave (630)892-6263 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 05 BARBARA ISABEL HERNANDEZ 940 Walter Ave (630)885-5415 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 06 MARGARITA FERGUSON 794 Four Seasons Blvd (630)669-3399 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 03 Pct 07 CHAD FELDOTTO 1025 Symphony Dr (630)585-5972 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 01 DONALD N ISHMAEL 907 Douglas Ave (630)346-8522 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 03 BENITO RIVERA 976 N Highland Ave (630)854-9869 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 04 JUAN A REYNA JR 1127 Homer Ave Elegido
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 05 DONALD ISHMAEL 907 Douglas Ave (630)768-1398 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 06 GREGORY ELSBREE 20 N Lancaster Ave (630)801-0383 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 07 MAVIS A BATES 60 S Harrison Ave (630)801-0676 Elegido
Republicano Ward 04 Pct 07 TRACY R MILLER 846 W Downer Pl (630)897-3170 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 08 LAURENCE J QUICK 321 Le Grande Blvd Elegido
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 09 THOMAS E ST JULES 1104 W Downer Pl (773)507-7909 Elegido
Republicano Ward 04 Pct 09 FRANCES SCANNELL SHAW 1109 W Downer Pl (630)896-9540 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 04 Pct 10 BRIAN A POLLOCK 625 Seneca Dr (630)897-3830 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 01 HECTOR BENAVIDES 2376 Wyckwood Dr (630)608-8578 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 02 DEBORAH L FISHER 2091 Schoolhouse Ln (630)747-6829 Elegido
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 02 MAXWELL H BRUSKY 1960 Alschuler Dr (630)303-1974 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 03 WILLIAM R CATCHING 19 S Evanslawn Ave (630)264-7496 Elegido
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 03 CLIFFORD R HOPER 1402 W Galena Blvd (630)844-5045 Nombrado
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 03 INGRID HOPER 1402 W Galena Blvd (630)844-5045 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 04 CASILDO CUEVAS 726 N Glenwood Pl (630)906-0322 Elegido
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 04 KEITH A BURKE 1507 Hoyt Ave (217)799-2360 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 05 GEORGINA A POOLE 2030 Lilac Ln Apt 1 (630)801-9657 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 06 JUAN R THOMAS 961 Wellington Cir (312)933-3734 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 07 DERRICK C SMITH 1921 Sapphire Ln (630)264-1485 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 08 JONATHAN NUNEZ 333 Ingleside Ave (630)201-2523 Nombrado
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 08 MARY ANN F VINCENT 1248 Oakleaf Ct (630)913-5910 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 10 HENRY G JOHNSON JR 2160 W Illinois Ave (630)896-7329 Elegido
Republicano Ward 05 Pct 11 RONALD R RITTER 46 Raven Dr (630)862-4183 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 12 JOHN W ANDERSON 93 Manchester Way (630)897-8883 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 05 Pct 13 AARON W ANDERSON 341 Western Dr 630-907-9892 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 01 MICHAEL LOPEZ 539 N Rosedale Ave (630)414-7192 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 02 MATTHEW HANSON 535 Palace St (630)299-3372 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 03 EVA M RODGERS 510 N View St (630)896-9459 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 04 LORENZO J ESTRADA 387 Colorado Ave (630)631-6884 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 05 VERONICA CANTU 911 N Lancaster Ave (630)966-0565 Elegido
Republicano Ward 06 Pct 05 DONALD G BALTZER 706 Old Indian Trl (630)897-3259 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 06 DOLORES M HICKS 450 North Park Ave (630)892-3430 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 07 MATTHEW J ORR 1285 Post Rd Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 08 BRENDA HERNANDEZ 732 Calico Dr (630)881-8293 Nombrado
Republicano Ward 06 Pct 08 LINDA J WISH 1396 Eastwood Dr (630)896-7444 Elegido
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 09 SAL TINOCO 1030 Spruce St (331)253-9881 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 06 Pct 10 DURRELL E WILLIAMS 858 Eagle Dr Elegido
Republicano Ward 06 Pct 10 DONALD WALTER 1110 Colorado Ave (630)896-0127 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 07 Pct 01 HORACIO GARZA 1045 Grand Blvd (630)608-3072 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 07 Pct 02 STEVEN CAIN 1246 E New York St (331)425-5374 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 07 Pct 03 ALEX ARROYO 1342 Grove St (630)820-0609 Elegido
Republicano Ward 07 Pct 05 HERBERT E SMITH 2021 Westridge Pl (630)618-8029 Nombrado
Demócrata Ward 10 Pct 01 EDMUND J RYAN 1199 Barkston Ct Elegido