Republican Candidates for the 2016 General Primary

FEDERAL

FOR PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
(Vote for ONE)

Jeb Bush

Chris Christie

Donald J. Trump

Ted Cruz

Marco Rubio

Rand Paul

Carly Fiorina

Mike Huckabee

Rick Santorum

John R. Kasich

Ben Carson

US SENATE

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
(Vote for ONE)

James T. Marter

Mark Steven Kirk

COMPTROLLER

FOR COMPTROLLER (FOR AN UNEXPIRED TWO YEAR TERM)
(Vote for ONE)

Leslie Geissler Munger

CONG DIST 6

FOR THE 6TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Peter J. Roskam

Gordon (Jay) Kinzler

CONG DIST 8

FOR THE 8TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Peter "Pete" DiCianni

CONG DIST 11

FOR THE 11TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Tonia Khouri

Herman B. White

Nick Stella

CONG DIST 14

FOR THE 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD06

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Karen S. McConnaughay (Bush)

Kirk W. Dillard (Bush)

Stephen L. Davis (Bush)

Michael J. Miller (Cruz)

Doug Scheflow (Cruz)

Jeanne Yeagley (Cruz)

Paul Minch (Trump)

Barbara Kois (Trump)

Nabi Fakroddin (Trump)

David Nash (Christie)

Gregory Olson (Christie)

Eileen Dishong (Christie)

Tom Koppie (Santorum)

Daniel Brinkman (Fiorina)

Harry "Randy" Ramey (Fiorina)

Gary Saake (Fiorina)

Adam Schuster (Paul)

Thomas Kurt Jaros (Paul)

Robert McNeily (Paul)

Aaron B. Del Mar (Kasich)

Ronald L. Sandack (Kasich)

Patrick M. Brady (Kasich)

Michael G. Connelly (Rubio)

Bob Grogan (Rubio)

Dan Duffy (Rubio)

Donna R. Johnson (Carson)

Evelyn C. Stamoolis (Carson)

Robert N. Tiballi (Carson)

ALTERNATE DELEGATE CD06

FOR ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Matt Custardo (Christie)

Gloria Elliott (Christie)

John R. Elliott (Christie)

Bruce Donnelly (Cruz)

Victoria J. Wilson (Cruz)

Richard Byham (Cruz)

Gwen Henry (Bush)

S. Elizabeth "Betsy" Baker (Bush)

Gary A. Grasso (Bush)

Mike Paolella (Trump)

Ed Baran (Trump)

Jim Magel (Trump)

Brandi Ramundo (Fiorina)

Philip Mathew (Fiorina)

Timothy Albert (Fiorina)

Mike Fortner (Rubio)

Tim Mander (Carson)

Tom Morrison (Rubio)

Nick Sauer (Rubio)

Suzanne H. Bassi (Kasich)

Phillip Rodriguez (Kasich)

Andy-John G. Kalkounos (Kasich)

Susan L. Ejzak (Carson)

Carrie M. Stilwell (Carson)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD08

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION EIGHTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Paul B. Hinds (Bush)

Rodney S. Craig (Bush)

Laura Fitzpatrick (Bush)

Anthony Iosco (Trump)

George Kas (Trump)

Julie Donovan (Trump)

C. Steven Tucker (Cruz)

Brian Medley (Cruz)

Jason W. Dusenberry (Cruz)

Matthew Voss (Christie)

Robert Tulo (Christie)

Dennis M. Reboletti (Christie)

David J. Rickert (Santorum)

Daniel J. Bronson (Santorum)

Jillian Bernas (Fiorina)

Sandy Wegman (Fiorina)

Mark Hoyert (Fiorina)

Darlene J. Ruscitti (Rubio)

Michael Adelizzi (Rubio)

Lee A. Trejo (Rubio)

Margaret Miller (Paul)

Leonard Mason (Paul)

Alvina Fatima (Paul)

William F. Christian (Carson)

Jonathon F. Dagen (Carson)

Michael J. Lundgren (Carson)

James F. Moynihan (Kasich)

Kollin C. Kozlowski (Kasich)

Sharon L. Langlotz-Johnson (Kasich)

ALTERNATE DELEGATE CD08

FOR ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION EIGHTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Shelley Grafmyre (Cruz)

James Economos (Cruz)

Mary Bonatz (Cruz)

Konstantinos Leventis (Christie)

Wayne Kolweier (Christie)

Anastasios Triantafillos (Christie)

Matthew Pike (Bush)

Lauren Shiliga (Bush)

Lori Solyom (Bush)

Brad Schonder (Trump)

Jacqueline Menconi (Trump)

Suzanne Amato (Trump)

Ronnie Cruz (Fiorina)

William "Bill" Rogala (Fiorina)

Laura S. Santowski (Carson)

Meghan Gray (Fiorina)

Lorretta D. Lucia (Carson)

Maureen A. Cairns (Carson)

Thomas Rooney (Rubio)

Theresa "Terry" Seyring (Rubio)

Michael Hovde Jr. (Rubio)

John W. Valle (Kasich)

Thomas James Kaider (Kasich)

Mark Cramer (Kasich)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD11

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION ELEVENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Yvonne L. Bolton (Cruz)

Steven J. Orlando (Cruz)

James Norris (Cruz)

Annette Kallevik (Christie)

Marlene Diedrick (Christie)

George Diedrick (Christie)

Jack McInerney (Trump)

Anthony Anderson (Trump)

Laura Kochan (Trump)

Robert J. Schillerstrom (Bush)

Jay Bergman (Bush)

Roger C. Claar (Bush)

Christian Smith (Huckabee)

Jeff Clark (Fiorina)

Paul Santucci (Fiorina)

David Howard (Fiorina)

William M. Mayer (Kasich)

John D. Noak (Kasich)

Matthew Charles Starr (Kasich)

Thomas Hummel (Paul)

Jeffrey Moore (Paul)

Kevin Michael Coyne (Rubio)

Kathleen A. Abbate (Rubio)

Eduardo Fernandez (Rubio)

Mark Johnson (Carson)

Dragan Jovanovic (Carson)

Karen J. Pritchard (Carson)

ALTERNATE DELEGATE CD11

FOR ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION ELEVENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Gregory W. Baise (Bush)

John Aguilar (Bush)

Sheldon L. Watts (Bush)

Raquel Mitchell (Cruz)

Edward R. Theobald (Cruz)

Willard Hemsworth (Cruz)

Jonathan Piazza (Christie)

Steven Kallevik (Christie)

Grace Baldacci (Christie)

Riley Tagtmeyer (Trump)

Jackie Kurtz (Trump)

Joshua McGinnis (Trump)

Charles Bolwin (Fiorina)

John Schutzius (Fiorina)

Nancy Stefanski (Fiorina)

James A. Brocato (Carson)

Mary Ann F. Vincent (Carson)

Lee A. Forseth (Carson)

Janice Marie Anderson (Rubio)

Michael J. Loftus (Rubio)

Rachel Ossyra (Rubio)

Natale Garofalo (Kasich)

John Gardner Huff (Kasich)

David M. Shiffer (Kasich)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD14

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Andera Burnette (Trump)

Chris Bockay (Trump)

Tom Cross (Bush)

Andrew M. Faville (Bush)

Gerard J. Keating (Bush)

Gretchen Fritz (Cruz)

Chuck Kern (Cruz)

Steve Rooney (Cruz)

Sharon J. Lang (Christie)

Thomas Stuebner (Christie)

Richard Dziuban (Christie)

Linda Christl (Trump)

Kevin Geary (Fiorina)

Terri Wintermute (Fiorina)

Mark Myslinski (Fiorina)

Kathleen Salvi (Santorum)

Irene M. Napier (Santorum)

Barbara Wheeler (Rubio)

James D. "Jim" Oberweis (Rubio)

Mark Batinick (Rubio)

Michael Smyk (Paul)

Eric Carl Hendricks (Paul)

John Bernard Mazur (Paul)

Scott R. Gryder (Kasich)

Vasavi Krishnasri Chakka (Kasich)

Matthew G. Prochaska (Kasich)

Connie L. Von Keudell (Carson)

Gabriela F. Wyatt (Carson)

Stanton J. Bond (Carson)

ALTERNATE DELEGATE CD14

FOR ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for THREE)

Steve Bishop (Cruz)

Susan B. Dixon (Cruz)

Dawn Damiani (Cruz)

Paul D. Lencioni (Bush)

Burton D. Minor (Bush)

Gary T. Rabine (Bush)

Jennifer Nevins (Trump)

Larry Chapel (Trump)

Matthew O. Sterba (Trump)

Charles J. Rector (Christie)

Sarah Stuebner (Christie)

Jeffery Metzger (Christie)

Laurene Geary (Fiorina)

Ted Koch (Fiorina)

David Paluch (Fiorina)

Al Salvi (Rubio)

Thomas C. "Tom" Rankin (Rubio)

Keith Wheeler (Rubio)

Joseph T. Gillespie (Kasich)

Gary J. Golinski (Kasich)

Robert E. Davidson (Kasich)

Dennis D. Edwards Jr. (Carson)

Mark K. Acuff (Carson)

William P. Tell (Carson)

Alex Pietrarosso (Paul)

SENATE DIST 22

FOR STATE SENATOR 22ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

SENATE DIST 25

FOR STATE SENATOR 25TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Jim Oberweis

SENATE DIST 26

FOR STATE SENATOR 26TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Dan McConchie

Casey Urlacher

Martin McLaughlin

SENATE DIST 35

FOR STATE SENATOR 35TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Dave Syverson

REP DIST 43

FOR THE 43RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 49

FOR THE 49TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Mike Fortner

REP DIST 50

FOR THE 50TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Keith R. Wheeler

REP DIST 52

FOR THE 52ND REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

David McSweeney

REP DIST 65

FOR THE 65TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Steven A. Andersson

REP DIST 66

FOR THE 66TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Paul Serwatka

Dan Wilbrandt

Allen Skillicorn

Carolyn Schofield

REP DIST 70

FOR THE 70TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Robert W. Pritchard

REP DIST 83

FOR THE 83RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 84

FOR THE 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Mike Strick

KANE COUNTY

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Chris Lauzen

Kenneth C. Shepro

FOR COUNTY CIRCUIT CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas M. ("Tom") Hartwell

FOR COUNTY AUDITOR
(Vote for ONE)

Craig P. Lee

Terry Hunt

FOR COUNTY CORONER
(Vote for ONE)

L. Robert ("Rob") Russell

Bob Tiballi

FOR COUNTY RECORDER
(Vote for ONE)

Sandy Wegman

FOR COUNTY STATES ATTORNEY
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph H. McMahon

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6

FOR MEMBER OFTHE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6
(Vote for ONE)

Donald G. Baltzer

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Pasetti-Olson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10
(Vote for ONE)

Susan Starrett

Doug Sullivan

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12
(Vote for ONE)

John Hoscheit

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Davoust

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J. Kenyon

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew E. "Drew" Frasz

James A. Mac Runnels

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22
(Vote for ONE)

Douglas J. Scheflow

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24
(Vote for ONE)

Roben B. Hall

Billita Jacobsen

Aurora 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 4
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Pasetti-Olson

Aurora 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 13
(Vote for ONE)

Salvatore Abbate

Aurora 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 8
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph Traglia

Batavia 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 11
(Vote for ONE)

Carl Dedrick

Batavia 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 12
(Vote for ONE)

William E. Passalaqua

Batavia 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 13
(Vote for ONE)

Sylvia S. Keppel

Batavia 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 14
(Vote for ONE)

Judy Fanizza

Doug Sullivan

Batavia 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 15
(Vote for ONE)

Leigh M. Tracy

Batavia 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 21
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer M. Duncan

Blackberry 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 1
(Vote for ONE)

David L. Anderson

Blackberry 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 2
(Vote for ONE)

Rodney Feece

Blackberry 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 3
(Vote for ONE)

Esther Steel

Dennis C. Ryan

Blackberry 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 4
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew E. "Drew" Frasz

Blackberry 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 5
(Vote for ONE)

Vicki S. Danklefsen

Blackberry 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Burlington 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Burlington 1
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

Campton 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 1
(Vote for ONE)

Kathryn E. Bolger

Brian Davoust

Campton 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 2
(Vote for ONE)

Alan D. Rottmann

Campton 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 3
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Johansen

Nathan Sumner

Campton 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 4
(Vote for ONE)

Mike Carlson

Campton 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 7
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas James Jassoy

Mary Boncher

Campton 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 8
(Vote for ONE)

Steven Galloway

Campton 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 9
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Wojnicki

Campton 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 10
(Vote for ONE)

Sam Gallucci

Dundee 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 4
(Vote for ONE)

Marc Collura

Dundee 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 6
(Vote for ONE)

William C. Zelsdorf

Dundee 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 9
(Vote for ONE)

Margaret Scalfaro

Dundee 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 10
(Vote for ONE)

John Marsala

Dundee 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 11
(Vote for ONE)

Allen T. Skillicorn

Dundee 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 12
(Vote for ONE)

Virginia Gregg

Dundee 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 14
(Vote for ONE)

Jonathan E. Radke

Dundee 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 15
(Vote for ONE)

Larry G. Braasch

Dundee 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 16
(Vote for ONE)

Leonard Sanchez

Dundee 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 17
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Krebiehl

Dundee 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 20
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J. Tennis

Dundee 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 22
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Byham

Dundee 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 24
(Vote for ONE)

Chris Kempf

Dundee 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 28
(Vote for ONE)

Josh Markham

Dundee 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 29
(Vote for ONE)

Raymond Auger

Dundee 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 30
(Vote for ONE)

Michael A. Bielak

Dundee 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 32
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Rogers

Dundee 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 35
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 1
(Vote for ONE)

Edward (Ed) Southwell

Elgin 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 4
(Vote for ONE)

Jason Dusenberry

Elgin 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 7
(Vote for ONE)

Douglas J. Scheflow

Elgin 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 8
(Vote for ONE)

Robert W. Siljestrom

Elgin 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 9
(Vote for ONE)

Joy Symonds

Elgin 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 14
(Vote for ONE)

Vicki L. Pelock

Elgin 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 23
(Vote for ONE)

Duane E. Werth

Elgin 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 24
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas M. ("Tom") Hartwell

Elgin 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 25
(Vote for ONE)

Julie A. Schmidt

Elgin 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 28
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Nolte

Elgin 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 29
(Vote for ONE)

Jeffrey A. Meyer

Elgin 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 35
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 36 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 36
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 37 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 37
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 38 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 38
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 39 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 39
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J. Kenyon

Elgin 40 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 40
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 41 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 41
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 42 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 42
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 43 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 43
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 44 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 44
(Vote for ONE)

George Bero

Elgin 45 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 45
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 46 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 46
(Vote for ONE)

David J. Rickert

Elgin 47 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 47
(Vote for ONE)

Ronald S. Edelmann, SR

Elgin 48 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 48
(Vote for ONE)

Steven P. Surnicki

Elgin 49 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 49
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 50 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 50
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 51 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 51
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 52 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 52
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 53 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 53
(Vote for ONE)

Todd A. Hartwell

Elgin 54 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 54
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 55 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 55
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 56 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 56
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 57 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 57
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 58 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 58
(Vote for ONE)

Rodney A. Seyller

Robert L. Johnson

Elgin 59 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 59
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 4
(Vote for ONE)

Dan Ugaste

Geneva 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 8
(Vote for ONE)

Susan B. Dixon

Geneva 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 10
(Vote for ONE)

Patrick J. Murtaugh

Geneva 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 20
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Mc Carthy

Angela B. Kane

Geneva 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 21
(Vote for ONE)

Craig P. Lee

Hampshire 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 1
(Vote for ONE)

Connie Von Keudell

Hampshire 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 3
(Vote for ONE)

Keith T. Berkhout

Kaneville 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Kaneville 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 1
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Perko

Plato 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 2
(Vote for ONE)

Cherie Hamilton

Plato 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 4
(Vote for ONE)

Sharon J. Lynch

Rutland 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 5
(Vote for ONE)

Kurt R. Kojzarek

Rutland 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 7
(Vote for ONE)

Catherine A. Portera

Rutland 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 1
(Vote for ONE)

John Hoscheit

St. Charles 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 3
(Vote for ONE)

Robert T. Gephart

St. Charles 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 7
(Vote for ONE)

Kenneth C. Shepro

St. Charles 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 8
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Davoust

St. Charles 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 10
(Vote for ONE)

Philip Lewis

St. Charles 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 14
(Vote for ONE)

John Arthur Anderson

St. Charles 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 15
(Vote for ONE)

Mark J. Rake

St. Charles 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 16
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur J. Lemke

St. Charles 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 18
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy Weber

St. Charles 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 23
(Vote for ONE)

Stan Wojciechowski

Pamela S Harmon (Withdrawn)

St. Charles 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 25
(Vote for ONE)

H Jack McCorkle

St. Charles 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 26
(Vote for ONE)

Craig C. Conn

St. Charles 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 28
(Vote for ONE)

Robert A. Kudlicki, Jr

St. Charles 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 29
(Vote for ONE)

L.Robert Russell

St. Charles 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 31
(Vote for ONE)

Diane M. Hemmingsen

St. Charles 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 1
(Vote for ONE)

Patricia A. Smith

Sugar Grove 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 2
(Vote for ONE)

Stanton J "Stan" Bond

Sugar Grove 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 3
(Vote for ONE)

James D. Oberweis

Sugar Grove 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 4
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Patrick Herron

Sugar Grove 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 5
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Harper

Sugar Grove 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 6
(Vote for ONE)

Terry Hunt

Virgil 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate