Democratic Candidates for the 2016 General Primary

FEDERAL

FOR PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
(Vote for ONE)

Hillary Clinton

Willie L. Wilson

Martin L. O'Malley

Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente

Larry (Lawrence) Cohen

Bernie Sanders

US SENATE

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
(Vote for ONE)

Andrea Zopp

Tammy Duckworth

Napoleon Harris

COMPTROLLER

FOR COMPTROLLER (FOR AN UNEXPIRED TWO YEAR TERM)
(Vote for ONE)

Susana Mendoza

CONG DIST 6

FOR THE 6TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Marshall

Amanda Howland

CONG DIST 8

FOR THE 8TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Noland

Raja Krishnamoorthi

Deborah M. Bullwinkel

CONG DIST 11

FOR THE 11TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Bill Foster

CONG DIST 14

FOR THE 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Jim Walz

John J. Hosta

Jesse Maggitt

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD06

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FIVE)

Priyal Amin (Clinton)

Melissa Rae Byrne (Clinton)

Jack Harrington (Clinton)

Markus Pitchford (Clinton)

Nancy Shepherdson (Clinton)

Nicole Gooden (O'Malley)

Olumide Idowu (O'Malley)

Alex Franklin (Sanders)

Ian Sorenson (Sanders)

Georgina McDonald (Sanders)

Nadia Blanc Daley (Sanders)

Janet (Jan) Wolff (Sanders)

Dan Bailey (Sanders)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD08

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION EIGHTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FOUR)

Micaela Brown (Clinton)

Theodore J. Mason (Clinton)

Deborah H. Erbach (Clinton)

Herb Porter (Clinton)

Terrell Barnes (O'Malley)

Frank F. Imhoff (O'Malley)

Jose Alfonso Villalobos (Sanders)

Veronica Noland (Sanders)

Rhodelyn Bedford (Sanders)

Gary Kleppe (Sanders)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD11

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION ELEVENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FIVE)

Aesook Byon (Clinton)

Alex Arroyo (Clinton)

Gay E. Bruhn (Clinton)

Herbert Brooks Jr. (Clinton)

Linda Chapa LaVia (Clinton)

Barbara I. Hernandez (O'Malley)

Timothy M. Brophy (O'Malley)

John Laesch (Sanders)

Jesus (Jesse) Medina (Sanders)

Hillary Colby (Sanders)

Jacqueline L. Traynere (Sanders)

Elizabeth Wilke (Sanders)

Ben Mullenbach (Sanders)

Scott T. Smith (Clinton)

NATIONAL DELEGATE CD14

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FOUR)

Jennifer Bertino-Tarrant (Clinton)

Jack Franks (Clinton)

Mark A. Guethle (Clinton)

Kristina Zahorik (Clinton)

Robyn Sutcliff (Sanders)

Luis Aguilar (Sanders)

Alison Squires (Sanders)

Peter Grant (Sanders)

Bonnie Owens (Sanders)

SENATE DIST 22

FOR STATE SENATOR 22ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Cristina Castro

Steve Caramelli

SENATE DIST 25

FOR STATE SENATOR 25TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Corinne M. Pierog

SENATE DIST 26

FOR STATE SENATOR 26TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

SENATE DIST 35

FOR STATE SENATOR 35TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 43

FOR THE 43RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Anna Moeller

REP DIST 49

FOR THE 49TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 50

FOR THE 50TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 52

FOR THE 52ND REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 65

FOR THE 65TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 66

FOR THE 66TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy A. Zettler

REP DIST 70

FOR THE 70TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 83

FOR THE 83RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Chapa LaVia

REP DIST 84

FOR THE 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Stephanie A. Kifowit

KANE COUNTY

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY CIRCUIT CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY AUDITOR
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY CORONER
(Vote for ONE)

Tao ''Tom'' Martinez

John Shoemaker

FOR COUNTY RECORDER
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY STATES ATTORNEY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2
(Vote for ONE)

Theresa Barreiro

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

Angela Clay Thomas

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6

FOR MEMBER OFTHE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6
(Vote for ONE)

Brian W. Dahl

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Hernandez

Margarita "Maggy" Ferguson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10
(Vote for ONE)

Todd A. Zies

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20
(Vote for ONE)

Penny Wegman

Tom Armstrong

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Hopp

Willie Clements

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph R. Haimann

Jarett Sanchez

Aurora 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 1
(Vote for ONE)

Willie Tyler

Aurora 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 2
(Vote for ONE)

Francis Craig

Aurora 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 4
(Vote for ONE)

Lori Renzetti

Aurora 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 6
(Vote for ONE)

Alfredo Talip

Aurora 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 9
(Vote for ONE)

Robert L. Strusz

Sofir Talip

Aurora 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 15
(Vote for ONE)

John Shoemaker

Hector Velazquez

Batavia 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 3
(Vote for ONE)

Howard R. Katz

Batavia 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 8
(Vote for ONE)

Diane Kertz

Batavia 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 12
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur Velasquez

Batavia 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 19
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Lowery

Batavia 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 21
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Guethle

Blackberry 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Burlington 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Burlington 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 4
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph C. Wasner

Dundee 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 7
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph R. Haimann

Dundee 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 35
(Vote for ONE)

Christopher W. Kious

Elgin 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 1
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph P. Mc Keown, III

Elgin 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 4
(Vote for ONE)

Donna J. Griffin-Lego

Elgin 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 8
(Vote for ONE)

Mohammad Iqbal

Elgin 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 13
(Vote for ONE)

Jean U. Cattron

Elgin 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 23
(Vote for ONE)

Susan D. Collins

Elgin 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 26
(Vote for ONE)

Jose Alfonso Villalobos

Elgin 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 34
(Vote for ONE)

William Becker

Elgin 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 35
(Vote for ONE)

Carl Strathmann

Elgin 36 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 36
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 37 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 37
(Vote for ONE)

Clifford J. Olson

Elgin 38 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 38
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 39 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 39
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 40 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 40
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur P. Malm

Elgin 41 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 41
(Vote for ONE)

Susan Van Weelden

Elgin 42 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 42
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 43 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 43
(Vote for ONE)

Randolph Hopp

Elgin 44 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 44
(Vote for ONE)

Janice Bennett

Elgin 45 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 45
(Vote for ONE)

Arnold M. Bochum, Jr

Elgin 46 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 46
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 47 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 47
(Vote for ONE)

Willie Clements

Elgin 48 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 48
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 49 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 49
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 50 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 50
(Vote for ONE)

Vincent W. Rychtanek

Elgin 51 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 51
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 52 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 52
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 53 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 53
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 54 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 54
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Dilley

Elgin 55 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 55
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 56 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 56
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 57 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 57
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 58 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 58
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 59 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 59
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 1
(Vote for ONE)

Colin C. Campbell

Geneva 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 5
(Vote for ONE)

Nils Jordahl

Geneva 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 9
(Vote for ONE)

William Malecki

Geneva 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 13
(Vote for ONE)

Ralph E. De Mott

Geneva 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 15
(Vote for ONE)

Becky Kruse

Geneva 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Kaneville 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Kaneville 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 10
(Vote for ONE)

Diane E. Kenney Handler

St. Charles 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 17
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Treonis

St. Charles 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 22
(Vote for ONE)

Corinne M. Pierog

St. Charles 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 24
(Vote for ONE)

Nadia Blanc Daley

St. Charles 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 25
(Vote for ONE)

Stephen R. Bruesewitz

St. Charles 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 31
(Vote for ONE)

Maureen A. Zarrella

St. Charles 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate