Democratic Candidates for the 2016 General Primary

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 2
(Vote for ONE)

Monica Silva

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 4
(Vote for ONE)

Sam Nunez

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Mary Lou Chapa

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 2
(Vote for ONE)

MaryAnne Cummings

Linda Chapa LaVia

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

Rocio Pulido

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 1
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Ryder (Withdrawn)

Ekaterini Mesiacos

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Helen Ratzlow

Reynaldo Rodriguez

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 4
(Vote for ONE)

Simon Rodriguez

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Hernandez

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

Margarita Ferguson (Withdrawn)

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 1
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Johnson

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Jesse Medina

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 4
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Don Ishmael

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Elsbree

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Mavis Bates

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 8 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 8
(Vote for ONE)

Laurence Quick

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Georgina Poole

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Thomas (Withdrawn)

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Ken Christy

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Henry G. Johnson, Jr.

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 12 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 12
(Vote for ONE)

John W. Anderson

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 14 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 14
(Vote for ONE)

Willie M. Mayes Sr.

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Eva M. Rodgers

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Benito Rivera

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Ronald Ford Sr.

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 9 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 9
(Vote for ONE)

Dolores Hicks

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Durrell Williams

Horacio Garza

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 2
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew Burt

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Alex Arroyo