Republican Candidates for the 2012 General Primary

KANE COUNTY

FOR CIRCUIT CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas M. ("Tom") Hartwell

Catherine S. Hurlbut

Karin M. Herwick

FOR COUNTY RECORDER
(Vote for ONE)

Sandy Wegman

FOR STATES ATTORNEY
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph H. McMahon

FOR COUNTY AUDITOR
(Vote for ONE)

Terry Hunt

Laura C. Wallett

Karl Regnier

FOR COUNTY CORONER
(Vote for ONE)

L. Robert (Rob) Russell

Robert Nicholas "Bob" Tiballi

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin R. Burns

Chris Lauzen

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Sal Abbate

Will Passalaqua

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Beth C Goncher

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Melisa Taylor

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Gregory W Nelson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

Theresa Wrzala (Withdrawn)

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Susan Starrett

Thomas Raleigh Van Cleave

Darren G. Delgado

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J. Donahue

Robert L Janura

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

John J Hoscheit

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Philip Lewis

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Theresa Wrzala (Withdrawn)

Mark Davoust

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara R. Wojnicki

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J Kenyon

Robert Sauceda

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Jeffrey Albert Meyer

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew E. "Drew" Frasz

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Kurt Robert Kojzarek

Victor LaPorte

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Henoch Fuentes

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Lee Barrett

Rebecca Gillam

Donald J Rage

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Debbie Miller

Douglas J Scheflow

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Margaret "Maggie" Auger

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT<br />SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. John M. O'Mailey)
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL SUBCIRCUIT 2

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />1st JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Baustian

Dale Berman

AURORA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William (Bill) Bury

AURORA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Linda A. Pasetti-Olson

AURORA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John R Intrain

AURORA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sylvia E Martens

AURORA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sal Abbate

AURORA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Patricia A. Townsend

AURORA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Chris A Studebaker

BATAVIA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Ross Bartolotta

BATAVIA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy L Schmitz

BATAVIA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John H Higgins

BATAVIA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John William Frerich

BATAVIA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Timothy L. Schmitz

BATAVIA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Christopher R Long

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Ellen Nottke

James T. "Jim" Purcell

BATAVIA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Paul S Anderson

BATAVIA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Will Passalaqua

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sylvia S Keppel

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew S. Kissamis

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Leigh M. Tracy

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Douglas L. Whitley

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas Raleigh Van Cleave

BATAVIA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kent Alcott

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Laura Curtis

Ryan C Lambert

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Vicki Mitchell

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Duncan

BIG ROCK 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Della M. Winckler

BIG ROCK 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Terry Hunt

BLACKBERRY 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David L Anderson

BLACKBERRY 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Dave Richmond

BLACKBERRY 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Charles Ryan

BLACKBERRY 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew E. "Drew" Frasz

BLACKBERRY 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Vicki S Danklefsen

BLACKBERRY 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Ruby

Margo A Easton

BURLINGTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas "T.R." Smith

CAMPTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Alan D. Rottmann

CAMPTON 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Bill McCornack

CAMPTON 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Richard "Dick" Johansen

CAMPTON 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mike L. Carlson

CAMPTON 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Gregory M. Van Zandt

CAMPTON 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark A Nyman

CAMPTON 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas James Jassoy

Susan M. Secondi

CAMPTON 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Bruce J Lanphear

CAMPTON 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara R. Wojnicki

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sam Gallucci

DUNDEE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John P Fahy

DUNDEE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lee Barrett

DUNDEE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John B Mayer

DUNDEE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William C. Zelsdorf

DUNDEE 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Margaret Scalfaro

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John Marsala

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Allen Skillicorn

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Virginia Gregg

DUNDEE 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Larry G. Braasch

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William P Uhl

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John E Bryant

DUNDEE 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J Tennis

Stan Hickrod (Withdrawn)

DUNDEE 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Chris Kempf

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

George E. Johnson

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Judith A Sigwalt

DUNDEE 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Raymond A. Auger

DUNDEE 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael A Bielak

DUNDEE 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael T Cannizzo

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Edward (Ed) Southwell

ELGIN 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Patricia Hoffman

ELGIN 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jackie Tredup

ELGIN 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert W Siljestrom

ELGIN 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Victor LaPorte

Catherine Schick Hurlbut

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John E Peterson

ELGIN 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Benson

Vicki Pelock

ELGIN 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Clarence Hayward

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Carleton C Rogers

ELGIN 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Zlatko Koprivec

ELGIN 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Tom Conro

ELGIN 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jay P Schramm

ELGIN 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David P Bergholt

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Laura C. Wallett

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Julie A. Schmidt

William Boyd

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

L. J. Lagoni

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jeffrey Albert Meyer

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steven F Thoren

ELGIN 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Fred Gomez

ELGIN 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Bob Follman

ELGIN 37

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kurt Robert Kojzarek

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Patrick M Keaty

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael J. Kenyon

Warren Redmond

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lavergne B Koc

ELGIN 41

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 42

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lester Chapman

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 45

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Paul Kolecke

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David J. Rickert

ELGIN 47

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Thomas M. ("Tom") Hartwell

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steven P Surnicki

ELGIN 49

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Molly Sabatino

ELGIN 50

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 51

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 52

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Gregory Ray Tredup

ELGIN 54

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Albert Andrew Schroeder,Jr

ELGIN 55

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mary Olivia Berg

ELGIN 56

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 57

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Sauceda

ELGIN 58

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Grens

Robert "Bob" Johnson

Rodney A Seyller

Robert Nicholas "Bob" Tiballi (Withdrawn)

ELGIN 59

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kenneth F Bata

GENEVA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael G Foote

Christopher Barclay

GENEVA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Neil K Olson

GENEVA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steven Andersson

GENEVA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sam Hill

GENEVA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Denise LaCure

GENEVA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David P. Hood

GENEVA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Susan B Dixon

GENEVA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jerrold Cass

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Patrick Murtaugh

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Wissing

GENEVA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Dawn Vogelsberg

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John M. Colias

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kathryn L Amacher

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mitchell E Belon

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert (Bob) McQuillan

Scott Queen

GENEVA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Harry Smith

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lynda Fernow

John E. Connolly

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Susan D Shivers

HAMPSHIRE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Connie Von Keudell

HAMPSHIRE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

HAMPSHIRE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

KANEVILLE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph White

PLATO 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

LeRoy A Schramm

PLATO 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Hamilton

PLATO 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Gehrke

RUTLAND 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Timothy Stoll

RUTLAND 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Cheryl Puhl

RUTLAND 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Margaret E Mulhall

RUTLAND 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sondra L. Hecox

ST. CHARLES 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Karen McConnaughay

ST. CHARLES 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Nabi R Fakroddin

ST. CHARLES 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jo K Krieger

ST. CHARLES 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Peter G. Malone

ST. CHARLES 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Janet English

ST. CHARLES 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kenneth Charles Shepro

ST. CHARLES 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Davoust

ST. CHARLES 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Todd Eric Wallace

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Philip Lewis

James P. Griffin

ST. CHARLES 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael E Walker

ST. CHARLES 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Wade H Weisman

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John Arthur Anderson

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark J. Rake

ST. CHARLES 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur J Lemke

ST. CHARLES 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Colleen Lang

Nancy Weber

ST. CHARLES 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Judith McConnell

ST. CHARLES 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jan S Swanson

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Earl James Leschinski

ST. CHARLES 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Stanley J. Wojciechowski

ST. CHARLES 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Brett Beauchamp

ST. CHARLES 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

H Jack McCorkle

ST. CHARLES 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Craig Conn

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Charles Simpson

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Robert A Kudlicki, Jr

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Susan C. Russell

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Richard D Skelton

ST. CHARLES 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

James F Cooke

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Edgar Jimenez

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Scott L Seraphin

ST. CHARLES 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Julie Collins

SUGAR GROVE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William F Keck

SUGAR GROVE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Stan J Bond

SUGAR GROVE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jim Oberweis

SUGAR GROVE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Richard C. Slocum

SUGAR GROVE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael B Schindel

SUGAR GROVE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Michels

Melisa Taylor

VIRGIL 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

VIRGIL 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Harry A. Crowcroft

WD 01 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Brad C Westrom

WD 01 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Don Duve

WD 01 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Albert E Heriaud

WD 01 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

James M Springer

WD 01 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jay Harriman

WD 03 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Anita Marie Lewis

WD 03 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Dale A Hoorelbek

WD 03 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

WD 04 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sarah Lauzen

WD 04 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John R Gaglione

WD 04 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Karl Czipri

WD 04 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Frances (Fran) Shaw

WD 04 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin L Mathews

WD 04 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy S Hopp

WD 04 PCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Juli Pealstrom

WD 05 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lindsey Timm

WD 05 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Abdnour

WD 05 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mary Ann Vincent

WD 05 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Stephen G Cheaney

WD 05 PCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Gabriela Wyatt

Ronald R Ritter

WD 05 PCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph L. Sachen

WD 05 PCT 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Anthony Raymond Lilja

Sherry A Pierce

WD 06 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Rodney VanFleet

WD 06 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steve Dubovik

WD 06 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Herbert E Smith

WD 08 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 09 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Henry A Treftz

WD 10 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William J Schweihs