Democratic Candidates for the 2012 General Primary

KANE COUNTY

FOR CIRCUIT CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

Edmund James Nendick

FOR COUNTY RECORDER
(Vote for ONE)

Brenda Rodgers

FOR STATES ATTORNEY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

FOR COUNTY AUDITOR
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

FOR COUNTY CORONER
(Vote for ONE)

Tao Martinez

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Bill Sarto

Sue Klinkhamer

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Myrna Molina

Sylvia Leonberger

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur ''Art" Velasquez

Theresa E Barreiro

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

Jennifer Laesch

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

Alexis D Cervantes

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Norman D Martin

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Angie Greviskes

Ron Ford

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Monica Silva

Charles Phillips

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Jesse B. Vazquez

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Kate Bennett (Withdrawn)

Martha Elaine Hanna

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Nadia BlancDaley

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Barconi

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Deborah Allan

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Kerri A Branson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Cristina Castro

Jose Sifuentes

Penny Wegman

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Darren Parochelli

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Bob Getz

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin S Smith

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph Haimann

SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT<br />SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. John M. O'Mailey)
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL SUBCIRCUIT 2

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />1st JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Loretta "Lori" Renzetti

AURORA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Alfredo Talip

AURORA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jesse B Vazquez

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

AURORA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John Shoemaker

BATAVIA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Howard R Katz

BATAVIA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur "Art" Velasquez

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Lowery

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Guethle

BIG ROCK 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BIG ROCK 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BLACKBERRY 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

BURLINGTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Darren Parochelli

DUNDEE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Tara Jacobsen

DUNDEE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph Haimann

DUNDEE 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Genaro S Ramirez

DUNDEE 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Parochelli

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Hollie Lindgren

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin S Smith

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steve Muscat

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Elizabeth M Shattuck

Brian Muscat

DUNDEE 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Becky Lynn Sulzmann

DUNDEE 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David Reece

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

JoAnn Fritz

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Judy Gallagher

DUNDEE 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

DUNDEE 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Scott Herron

ELGIN 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Joe McKeown

Larry Wegman

ELGIN 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Carol J. Rauschenberger

ELGIN 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer M. Whalen

ELGIN 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Rich L. Jacobs

ELGIN 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Frank Imhoff

ELGIN 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Hidayat Yar Khan

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jean U Cattron

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John Sarto

ELGIN 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Deborah Jenkins Allan

ELGIN 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William Aponte

ELGIN 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mary Shesgreen

ELGIN 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Prezel E. Hardy

ELGIN 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

William S Becker

ELGIN 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Penny Wegman

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 37

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Clifford James Olson

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur P Malm

ELGIN 41

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 42

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Hopp

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Janice E Bennett

ELGIN 45

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Arnold M Bochum

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 47

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jody Schmeck

ELGIN 49

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 50

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 51

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 52

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Moud Ahmad

ELGIN 54

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Dilley

ELGIN 55

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Lynn Barconi

ELGIN 56

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ELGIN 57

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Edward G Rzeppa

ELGIN 58

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Ralph D Gross

ELGIN 59

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Joan Elaine Lindgren

Michael Vinarsky

GENEVA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Lisa Bennett

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Ralph Eugene DeMott

Carolyn D Sprawka

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Steven L. Hunter

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew Bernard

GENEVA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

HAMPSHIRE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

HAMPSHIRE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

HAMPSHIRE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

KANEVILLE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

PLATO 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

PLATO 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Carol J Nightingale

PLATO 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

RUTLAND 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Treonis

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Corinne M Pierog

ST. CHARLES 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Nadia BlancDaley

ST. CHARLES 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Stephen Bruesewitz

ST. CHARLES 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Patrick E Keane

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

ST. CHARLES 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SUGAR GROVE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SUGAR GROVE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Margaret J Howard

SUGAR GROVE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SUGAR GROVE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SUGAR GROVE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

SUGAR GROVE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

VIRGIL 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

VIRGIL 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Samuel Nunez II

WD 01 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Ruby Robinson

WD 01 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 01 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Chapa LaVia

WD 02 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 02 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Myrna Molina

WD 02 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Sylvia Leonberger

WD 02 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Chad E. Feldotto

WD 03 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

WD 03 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 03 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Laesch

WD 03 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Christina Campos

WD 04 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Laurence J. Quick

WD 04 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mavis A Bates

WD 04 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

WD 04 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Anne B McKearn

WD 04 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 04 PCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

WD 04 PCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

David W Moore

WD 05 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Georgina A. Poole

WD 05 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Thomas

WD 05 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Arlene Theresa Shoemaker

WD 05 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 05 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Henry George Johnson

WD 05 PCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Willie M Mayes Sr.

Suely Ann Cabral

WD 05 PCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John W Anderson

WD 05 PCT 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

John M Barr

WD 06 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Angie Greviskes

Oswaldo "Ozzie" Trejo

WD 06 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Eva M Rodgers

WD 06 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 06 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Peter J Banahoski

WD 06 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Peggy Hicks

WD 06 PCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 02

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Saul Olivas

WD 07 PCT 03

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara I Hernandez

WD 07 PCT 04

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 05

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 06

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 07

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 07 PCT 08

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Alex Arroyo

WD 07 PCT 09

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 08 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 09 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed

WD 10 PCT 01

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate Filed