Republican Candidates for the 2010 General Primary

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR

Donald (Don) Lowery

Mark Steven Kirk

Andy Martin

Kathleen Thomas

John Arrington

Patrick  J. Hughes

Robert  L. "Bob" Zadek (Withdrawn)

STATE

FOR GOVERNOR

Kirk W. Dillard

Bill Brady

Robert J. "Bob" Schillerstrom

Adam Andrzejewski

Dan Proft

Jim Ryan

Andy McKenna

FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

Don Tracy

Jason Plummer

Randy A. White Sr.

Brad Cole

Matt Murphy

Dennis W. Cook

FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL

Steve Kim

FOR SECRETARY OF STATE

Robert Enriquez

FOR COMPTROLLER

Judy Baar Topinka

Jim Dodge

William J. Kelly

FOR TREASURER

Dan Rutherford

14th CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS<br />FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

Randall  M. "Randy" Hultgren

Ethan  A. Hastert

Mark Vargas (Withdrawn)

Jeff Danklefsen (Withdrawn)

22nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-SECOND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

Steven  J. Rauschenberger (Objection Pending)

25th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-FIFTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

P.   Sean Michels

Chris Lauzen

28th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-EIGHTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

John  J. Millner

43rd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FORTY-THIRD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Ruth Munson

49th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FORTY-NINETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Timothy  L. Schmitz

50th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FIFTIETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Keith  R. Wheeler

Kay Hatcher

Bob McQuillan (Objection Pending)

55th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FIFTY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Randy Ramey

95th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />NINEY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Mike Fortner

2nd JUDICIAL DISTRICT

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT<br />SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Thomas E. Callum)

Kenneth Moy (Objection Pending)

Ann  B. Jorgensen (Objection Pending)

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT<br />SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Barbara Gilleran-Johnson)

Mary  S. Schostok

Donna Kathryn Kelly

16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Robert Peter Grometer)

Fred  M. Morelli

Kevin  T. Busch

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT<br />KANE COUNTY<br />(To fill additional judgeship A)

Thomas  Patrick Rice

Robert  L. Janes

D.  J. Tegeler

Leonard  J. Wojtecki

David  R. Akemann

COUNTY

FOR COUNTY CLERK

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

FOR COUNTY TREASURER

David J. Rickert

Bob Kovanic

FOR COUNTY SHERIFF

L. Robert Russell

Donald E. Kramer

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT  3

Dennis Burgin

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT  5

Bill Wyatt

Melisa Taylor

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT  9

James C. Mitchell, Jr.

Lee Jacobson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 11

Robert J. McConnaughay (Withdrawn)

Michael J. Donahue

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 13

Philip H. Lewis

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 15

Albert J Lenkaitis Jr

Barbara Wojnicki

Susan Secondi

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 19

Stan Hickrod (Withdrawn)

Nathan Akemann (Withdrawn)

Catherine Schick Hurlbut

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 21

Lee Barrett

John P. Fahy

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 23

Margaret "Maggie" Auger

Donald J. Moore

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 25

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 25

Bob Kudlicki

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

KANE COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(KANE COUNTY)

Douglas E. Johnson

DEKALB COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(DEKALB COUNTY)

Gilbert E. Morrison, Jr.

LAKE COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(LAKE COUNTY)

Roycealee J. Wood

MCHENRY COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(MCHENRY COUNTY)

Joseph R. "Joe" Williams

GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES)

Paul  R. Nordstrom

16 Judicial Circuit SUB 3

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT<br />THIRD SUBCIRCUIT<br />(To fill additional judgeship A)

Karen Simpson

16 Judicial Circuit SUB 4

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT<br />FOURTH SUBCIRCUIT<br />(To fill additional judgeship A)

Susan  Clancy Boles

AURORA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA  1

Dale Berman

AURORA  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA  2

Judith Hickernell

AURORA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA  3

Bill Bury

AURORA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA  7

Steve Dubovik

AURORA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA  9

Gregory W. Meyers

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 11

Geralyn M. Navarro

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 12

Sylvia E. Martens

AURORA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 15

Chris A. Studebaker

BATAVIA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  1

Patricia A. Smith

BATAVIA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  3

Mariann Busch

BATAVIA  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  4

Vaughn Papanicholas

BATAVIA  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  5

John H. Higgins

BATAVIA  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  6

Robert C. Graham

BATAVIA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  7

John W. Frerich

BATAVIA  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  8

Timothy Schmitz

BATAVIA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA  9

Christopher Long

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 10

Ellen Nottke

James T. "Jim" Purcell (Objection Overruled)

BATAVIA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 12

William Passalaqua

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 13

Sylvia S. Keppel

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 14

Andrew S. Kissamis

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 15

Leigh Tracy

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 16

Douglas Whitley

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 17

Thomas R. Van Cleave

BATAVIA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 18

Christopher E. Curl

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 19

Lee Jacobson

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 20

Vicki L. Mitchell

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 21

Frances Nicklas

BLACKBERRY  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  1

David L. Anderson

BLACKBERRY  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  2

David Richmond

BLACKBERRY  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  3

Dennis C. Ryan

BLACKBERRY  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  4

Andrew Frasz

BLACKBERRY  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  5

D. J Tegeler (Withdrawn)

BLACKBERRY  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY  6

John P. Easton

BIG ROCK  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BIG ROCK  1

Della M. Winckler

BIG ROCK  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BIG ROCK  2

Terry Hunt

BURLINGTON  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BURLINGTON  1

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

CAMPTON  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  1

Alan D. Rottmann

CAMPTON  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  2

William McCornack

CAMPTON  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  3

Richard G. Johansen

CAMPTON  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  5

Greg Van Zandt

CAMPTON  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  6

Mark A. Nyman

CAMPTON  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  7

Susan Secondi

Thomas J. Jassoy

CAMPTON  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON  9

Barbara Wojnicki

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 10

Sam Gallucci

DUNDEE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  1

John P. Fahy

DUNDEE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  2

Lee Barrett

DUNDEE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  3

Patricia A. Schultz

DUNDEE  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  4

David V. Stokes

DUNDEE  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  5

Daniel Wozniak

DUNDEE  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  6

William C. Zelsdorf

DUNDEE  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  7

Robert "Bob" Sperlazzo

DUNDEE  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE  9

Margaret Scalfaro

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 10

John Marsala

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 11

Allen Skillicorn

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 12

Virginia Gregg

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 14

Gloria VanCleave

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 15

Larry G. Braasch

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 16

Timothy J. Haley

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 17

Robert R. Krebiehl Jr

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 18

James (Jim) Krenz

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 20

Susan F. Harney

DUNDEE 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 24

Christine Toppert

Chris Kempf

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 25

George E. Johnson

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 26

Carol J. Schoengart

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 27

Judith A. Sigwalt

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 29

Raymond A. Auger

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 33

Belva J. Thomas

ELGIN  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  1

Sandy Wegman

Keith Rauschenberger

ELGIN  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  2

Jeffrey S. Hyma

ELGIN  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  4

Patricia Hoffman

ELGIN  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  7

Jackie Tredup

ELGIN  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  8

Robert Siljestrom

ELGIN  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN  9

Drew Veeneman

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 11

John Peterson

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 14

Vicki Pelock

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 16

Carleton Rogers, Jr.

ELGIN 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 22

Tricia Dieringer

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 23

David Bergholt

JoAnn Armenta

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 24

Laura C Wallett

Richard Burnidge

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 25

Donald T. Anderson Sr.

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 26

John Martin

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 28

Lance J. Lagoni

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 29

Jeffrey A. Meyer

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 30

John Juergensmeyer

ELGIN 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 32

Steven Thoren

Scott Eckols

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 36

Robert Follman

ELGIN 37

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 37

Kurt Kojzarek

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 38

Jeffrey A. Speyers

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 39

Michael J. Kenyon

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 40

LaVergne Koc

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 43

Judy Spencer

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 44

Gary Wehrle

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 46

David J. Rickert

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 48

Annette Miller

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 53

Gregory Ray Tredup

ELGIN 54

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 54

Albert A Schroeder Jr.

ELGIN 55

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 55

Timm M. Berg

ELGIN 58

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 58

Robert Johnson

Rodney A. Seyller

Robert N. Tiballi

ELGIN 59

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 59

Kenneth Bata

Richard Dunne (Withdrawn)

GENEVA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  1

Michael G. Foote

Joseph Rago

GENEVA  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  2

Neil K. Olson

GENEVA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  3

Steven A. Andersson

GENEVA  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  4

Sam E. Hill

GENEVA  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  5

Molly Anne Sabatino

GENEVA  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  6

Denise D La Cure

GENEVA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  7

Tim O'Neil

GENEVA  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  8

Robert V. Fitzsimmons II

GENEVA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA  9

Jerrold C. Cass Jr.

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 10

Norman Sutherland

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 11

Mark T. Wissing

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 13

Larry A Briggs

Phillip Bus

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 14

Sharon R. Brazill

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 15

Rose J. Klauba

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 16

Mitchell E. Belon

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 17

Scott Queen

GENEVA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 18

Raymond A. Pawlak

GENEVA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 19

Harry C Smith

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 20

Lynda Fernow

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 21

S. Cody McCubbin

HAMPSHIRE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />HAMPSHIRE  1

Connie von Keudell

HAMPSHIRE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />HAMPSHIRE  2

Bob Kudlicki

HAMPSHIRE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />HAMPSHIRE  3

Timothy Clark

PLATO  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />PLATO  2

Mark C. Hamilton

RUTLAND  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND  1

John F. Biver

RUTLAND  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND  2

Greg S. DiLaura

RUTLAND  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND  5

Kenneth Hanley

RUTLAND  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND  9

Keith A. Williams

ST. CHARLES  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  1

Sondra L Hecox

ST. CHARLES  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  2

Karen McConnaughay

ST. CHARLES  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  3

Nabi R. Fakroddin

ST. CHARLES  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  4

Jo K. Krieger

ST. CHARLES  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  5

Peter G. Malone

ST. CHARLES  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  6

Janet English

ST. CHARLES  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  7

Kenneth C. Shepro

ST. CHARLES  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  8

John Kerr

ST. CHARLES  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES  9

Todd Wallace

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 10

Philip Lewis

ST. CHARLES 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 11

Michael E. Walker

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 14

John Arthur Anderson

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 15

Mark Rake

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 18

Colleen Lang

ST. CHARLES 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 19

Judith McConnell

ST. CHARLES 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 20

Jan S Swanson

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 21

Daniel Kilbride

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 22

John A. Barsanti

ST. CHARLES 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 26

Tim Harbaugh

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 27

Charles Simpson

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 28

Robert A. Kudlicki Jr.

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 29

Susan Russell

James A. Neuman

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 30

Martin L. Cassell

ST. CHARLES 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 31

James F. Cooke

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 32

Edgar Jimenez

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 33

Scott L. Seraphin

ST. CHARLES 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 34

Susan Tills

SUGAR GROVE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  1

William F. Keck

SUGAR GROVE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  2

Stanton J Bond

SUGAR GROVE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  3

Jim Oberweis

SUGAR GROVE  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  4

Jeffrey (Jeff) G. Woodard

Bob Kovanic

SUGAR GROVE  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  5

Michael B. Schindel

SUGAR GROVE  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE  6

P.Sean Michels

VIRGIL  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />VIRGIL  1

Philip S. Stojan

VIRGIL  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />VIRGIL  2

Debbie A. Washburn

WARD  1, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  1, PREC  1

Harry A. Crowcroft

WARD  1, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  1, PREC  2

Brad Westrom

WARD  2, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  2, PREC  1

Penny Falcon

WARD  3, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  3, PREC  1

Jay Harriman

WARD  3, PREC  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  3, PREC  4

Juan Sifuentes

WARD  4, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  4, PREC  1

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

WARD  4, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  4, PREC  2

Sarah Lauzen

WARD  4, PREC  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  4, PREC  6

Frances Scannell Shaw

WARD  4, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  4, PREC 11

Nancy S. Hopp

WARD  5, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC  2

Lindsey Timm

Donald "Buzz" Foley

WARD  5, PREC  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC  8

Harry L. Childress

WARD  5, PREC  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC  9

Robert L. Mitchell

WARD  5, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC 11

Gabriela Wyatt

WARD  5, PREC 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC 12

Mary P. Pierceall

WARD  5, PREC 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  5, PREC 13

Sam Poulos

WARD  6, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  6, PREC  2

Sherry A. Pierce

WARD  9, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />WARD  9, PREC  1

Henry A. Treftz