Democratic Candidates for the 2014 General Primary

FEDERAL

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
(Vote for ONE)

Richard J. Durbin

STATE OF ILLINOIS

FOR GOVERNOR & LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
(Vote for ONE)

Tio Hardiman/Brunell Donald

Pat Quinn/Paul Vallas

FOR SECRETARY OF STATE
(Vote for ONE)

Jesse White

FOR COMPTROLLER
(Vote for ONE)

Sheila Simon

FOR TREASURER
(Vote for ONE)

Michael W. Frerichs

FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
(Vote for ONE)

Lisa Madigan

KANE COUNTY

FOR COUNTY CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY SHERIFF
(Vote for ONE)

Willie M. Mayes, Sr.

FOR COUNTY TREASURER
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

CONG DIST 6

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 6TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Mason

FOR 6TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEWOMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy Shepherdson

FOR 6TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Hose

CONG DIST 8

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 8TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Tammy Duckworth

FOR 8TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEWOMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Rose Fitzpatrick

Carol B. Davis

FOR 8TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Noland

Robert J. "Bob" Wagner

CONG DIST 11

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 11TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Bill Foster

FOR 11TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITEEWOMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Julia Kennedy Beckman

Van Nessa Greer

FOR 11TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Juan R. Thomas

Kevin Duffy Blackburn

CONG DIST 14

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Anderson

John J. Hosta

FOR 14TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEWOMAN
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR 14TH STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Guethle

SENATE DIST 33

FOR STATE SENATOR 33RD LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

SENATE DIST 42

FOR STATE SENATOR 42ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Holmes

REP DIST 43

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 43RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Keith Farnham

REP DIST 49

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 49RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 50

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 50TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Valerie L. Burd

REP DIST 52

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 52ND REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Bill Downs

REP DIST 65

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 65TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 66

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 66TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 70

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 70TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

REP DIST 83

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 83RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Chapa LaVia

REP DIST 84

FOR THE REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Stephanie A. Kifowit

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1
(Vote for ONE)

Myrna Molina

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3
(Vote for ONE)

Jennifer Laesch

Donald "Don" Ishmael

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7
(Vote for ONE)

Monica Silva

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17
(Vote for ONE)

Deborah Allan

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19
(Vote for ONE)

Hidayat Khan

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin Smith

EDUCATIONAL SERVICE REGION - KANE 31

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

EDUCATIONAL SERVICE REGION - DEKALB 16

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(Vote for ONE)

Amanda Christensen

ESR - GRUNDY/KENDALL 24

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

EDUCATIONAL SERVICE REGION - LAKE 34

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

EDUCATIONAL SERVICE REGION- MCHENRY 44

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLETE COURT 2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

16TH JUD SUBCIR 3

FOR JUDGE OF THE JUDICIAL COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT 3rd SUBCIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR JUDGE OF THE JUDICIAL COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT 3rd SUBCIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 2
(Vote for ONE)

Francis Craig

Aurora 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 3
(Vote for ONE)

Jose Ramos

Aurora 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 4
(Vote for ONE)

Lori Renzetti

Aurora 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 6
(Vote for ONE)

Alfredo Talip

Aurora 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 15
(Vote for ONE)

John Shoemaker

Batavia 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 3
(Vote for ONE)

Howard R. Katz

Batavia 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 12
(Vote for ONE)

Art Velasquez

Batavia 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 19
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Lowery

Batavia 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 21
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Guethle

Blackberry 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Burlington 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Burlington 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 1
(Vote for ONE)

Darren Parochelli

Dundee 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 2
(Vote for ONE)

Tara L. Jacobsen

Dundee 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 3
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis L. Fox, Sr.

Dundee 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 7
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph R. Haimann

Dundee 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 8
(Vote for ONE)

Billita Jacobsen

Dundee 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 14
(Vote for ONE)

Kevin Smith

Dundee 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 24
(Vote for ONE)

David Reece

Dundee 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidiate

Dundee 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 35
(Vote for ONE)

Christopher W. Kious

Elgin 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 1
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph P. Mc Keown, III

Elgin 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 4
(Vote for ONE)

Donna Griffin-Lego

Elgin 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 5
(Vote for ONE)

Eduardo Guerra

Elgin 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 10
(Vote for ONE)

Hidayat Khan

Elgin 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 17
(Vote for ONE)

Deborah Allan

Elgin 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 34
(Vote for ONE)

William Becker

Elgin 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 35
(Vote for ONE)

Carl Strathmann

Elgin 36 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 36
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 37 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 37
(Vote for ONE)

Clifford J. Olson

Elgin 38 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 38
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 39 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 39
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 40 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 40
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur P. Malm

Elgin 41 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 41
(Vote for ONE)

Susan Van Weelden

Elgin 42 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 42
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 43 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 43
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Hopp

Elgin 44 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 44
(Vote for ONE)

Janice Bennett

Elgin 45 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 45
(Vote for ONE)

Arnold M. Bochum, Jr.

Elgin 46 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 46
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 47 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 47
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 48 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 48
(Vote for ONE)

Jody Schmeck

Elgin 49 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 49
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 50 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 50
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 51 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 51
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 52 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 52
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 53 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 53
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 54 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 54
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Dilley

Elgin 55 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 55
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 56 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 56
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 57 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 57
(Vote for ONE)

Edward G. Rzeppa

Elgin 58 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 58
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 59 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 59
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 9
(Vote for ONE)

William Malecki

Geneva 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 15
(Vote for ONE)

Steve Hunter

Geneva 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Kaneville 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Kaneville 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 2
(Vote for ONE)

Carol J. Nightingale

Plato 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 20
(Vote for ONE)

Elva E. Reyna

St. Charles 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 22
(Vote for ONE)

Corinne M. Pierog

St. Charles 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 25
(Vote for ONE)

Stephen Bruesewitz

St. Charles 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 34
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 1
(Vote for ONE)

William "Willie" T. King, Jr.

Sugar Grove 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate