Democratic Candidates for the 2014 General Primary

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 2
(Vote for ONE)

Monica Silva

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Toribio Larios

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Vincent Gaddis

Richard R. Leonard

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 1
(Vote for ONE)

Robert Leases

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Alfonso Santoyo

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 4
(Vote for ONE)

Myrna Molina

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Isabel Hernandez

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 4
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Donald "Don" Ishmael

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Mavis Bates

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 8 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 8
(Vote for ONE)

Laurence J. Quick

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

William Catching

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Juan R. Thomas

Georgina A. Poole

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

David W. Moore

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Derrick Smith

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Henry G. Johnson

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 12 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 12
(Vote for ONE)

John W. Anderson

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 14 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 14
(Vote for ONE)

Willie M. Mayes, Sr.

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Eva M. Rodgers

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 5
(Vote for ONE)

Benito Rivera

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 6
(Vote for ONE)

Dolores Hicks

Christopher T. Rodriguez

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 7
(Vote for ONE)

Ronald Ford

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 2
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew L. Burt

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 3
(Vote for ONE)

Alex Arroyo