Democratic Candidates for the 2006 General Primary

STATE OF ILLINOIS

FOR GOVERNOR

Rod R. Blagojevich

Edwin Eisendrath

FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

Pat Quinn

FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL

Lisa Madigan

FOR SECRETARY OF STATE

Jesse White

FOR COMPTROLLER

Daniel W. Hynes

FOR TREASURER

Alexander Giannoulias

Paul L. Mangieri

14th CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS<br />FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

Jonathan "John" Laesch

Ruben Kanhai-Zamora

FOR STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEWOMAN<br />FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

Elizabeth Penesis

FOR STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEEMAN<br />FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

Mark Guethle

22nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-SECOND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

Michael Noland

25th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-FIFTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

Frank Craig

28th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />TWENTY-EIGHTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

42nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />FORTY-SECOND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

Linda Holmes

48th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR<br />FORTY-EIGHTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

43rd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FORTY-THIRD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Hollie Kissane

Greg B. Schock

49th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FORTY-NINETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

50th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FIFTIETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

55th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />FIFTY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

83rd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />EIGHTY-THIRD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Linda Chapa LaVia

95th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY<br />NINEY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

No Candidate

16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT<br />SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT<br />(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Gene L. Nottolini)

No Candidate

KANE COUNTY

FOR COUNTY CLERK

Annie D. Collins

FOR COUNTY TREASURER

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY SHERIFF

Pat Perez

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 01

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 01

Sylvia Leonberger

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 03

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 03

Arlene H. Shoemaker

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 05

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 05

John W. Anderson

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 07

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 07

Gerald "Gerry" Jones

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 09

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 09

No Candidate

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 15

Martin J. McNamara

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 17

Willie Clements

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 19

Catherine A. Hamilton

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 21

Joseph R. Haimann

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 23

No Candidate

KANE COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(KANE COUNTY)

No Candidate

DEKALB COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(DEKALB COUNTY)

No Candidate

LAKE COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(LAKE COUNTY)

No Candidate

GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES)

No Candidate

MCHENRY COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS<br />(MCHENRY COUNTY)

No Candidate

AURORA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 1

No Candidate

AURORA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 2

No Candidate

AURORA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 3

No Candidate

AURORA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 4

Lori Renzetti

AURORA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 5

No Candidate

AURORA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 6

Alfredo Talip

AURORA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 7

Gerald A. Jones

AURORA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 8

No Candidate

AURORA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 9

No Candidate

AURORA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 10

No Candidate

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 11

No Candidate

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 12

No Candidate

AURORA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 13

Ruby Ibarra

AURORA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 14

Tanya Berley

AURORA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />AURORA 15

No Candidate

BATAVIA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 1

No Candidate

BATAVIA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 2

No Candidate

BATAVIA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 3

Howard R. Katz

BATAVIA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 4

No Candidate

BATAVIA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 5

No Candidate

BATAVIA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 6

No Candidate

BATAVIA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 7

Ron Gilkerson

BATAVIA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 8

No Candidate

BATAVIA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 9

No Candidate

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 10

No Candidate

BATAVIA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 11

No Candidate

BATAVIA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 12

No Candidate

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 13

No Candidate

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 14

No Candidate

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 15

No Candidate

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 16

No Candidate

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 17

No Candidate

BATAVIA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 18

No Candidate

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 19

No Candidate

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 20

No Candidate

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BATAVIA 21

Mark Guethle

BLACKBERRY 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BLACKBERRY 1

No Candidate

BLACKBERRY 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BLACKBERRY 2

No Candidate

BLACKBERRY 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BLACKBERRY 3

No Candidate

BLACKBERRY 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BLACKBERRY 4

No Candidate

BLACKBERRY 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BLACKBERRY 5

No Candidate

BIG ROCK 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BIG ROCK 1

No Candidate

BIG ROCK 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BIG ROCK 2

No Candidate

BURLINGTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />BURLINGTON 1

No Candidate

CAMPTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 1

No Candidate

CAMPTON 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 2

No Candidate

CAMPTON 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 3

Joyanne B. Mills

CAMPTON 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 4

No Candidate

CAMPTON 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 5

No Candidate

CAMPTON 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 6

No Candidate

CAMPTON 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 7

Sam Cicinelli

CAMPTON 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 8

Martin J. McNamara

CAMPTON 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 9

No Candidate

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CAMPTON 10

Michael R. Morrison

DUNDEE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 1

No Candidate

DUNDEE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 2

George Schwartz

DUNDEE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 3

Brian Bernard

DUNDEE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 4

DeWitt Crofoot

DUNDEE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 5

No Candidate

DUNDEE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 6

No Candidate

DUNDEE 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 7

Joseph R. Haimann

DUNDEE 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 8

Linda L Ramirez Sliwinski

DUNDEE 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 9

No Candidate

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 10

No Candidate

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 11

No Candidate

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 12

No Candidate

DUNDEE 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 13

No Candidate

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 14

No Candidate

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 15

No Candidate

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 16

No Candidate

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 17

No Candidate

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 18

No Candidate

DUNDEE 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 19

No Candidate

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 20

Robert J. Steffen

DUNDEE 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 21

No Candidate

DUNDEE 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 22

No Candidate

DUNDEE 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 23

No Candidate

DUNDEE 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 24

Raymond Bara (Withdrawn)

David B. Reece

Franz Schumacher (Withdrawn)

Hollie Kissane (Withdrawn)

Eldon Henderson (Withdrawn)

Vincent Pizzo (Withdrawn)

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 25

No Candidate

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 26

No Candidate

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 27

No Candidate

DUNDEE 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 28

No Candidate

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 29

No Candidate

DUNDEE 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 30

No Candidate

DUNDEE 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 31

No Candidate

DUNDEE 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 32

No Candidate

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 33

No Candidate

DUNDEE 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 34

No Candidate

DUNDEE 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />DUNDEE 35

No Candidate

ELGIN 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 1

No Candidate

ELGIN 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 2

Linda Mitchell

ELGIN 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 3

No Candidate

ELGIN 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 4

No Candidate

ELGIN 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 5

Frank F. Imhoff

ELGIN 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 6

No Candidate

ELGIN 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 7

No Candidate

ELGIN 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 8

No Candidate

ELGIN 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 9

No Candidate

ELGIN 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 10

John M. Hamilton

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 11

Trinidad Rodriguez

ELGIN 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 12

No Candidate

ELGIN 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 13

Jean U. Cattron

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 14

Stacy Cooper

ELGIN 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 15

No Candidate

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 16

No Candidate

ELGIN 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 17

Elizabeth J Doherty

ELGIN 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 18

No Candidate

ELGIN 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 19

No Candidate

ELGIN 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 20

No Candidate

ELGIN 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 21

No Candidate

ELGIN 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 22

Willie Clements

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 23

No Candidate

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 24

No Candidate

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 25

Jeffery J. Howell

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 26

No Candidate

ELGIN 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 27

No Candidate

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 28

No Candidate

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 29

No Candidate

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 30

No Candidate

ELGIN 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 31

Mary Shesgreen

ELGIN 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 32

No Candidate

ELGIN 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 33

No Candidate

ELGIN 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 34

William Becker

ELGIN 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 35

No Candidate

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 36

No Candidate

ELGIN 37

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 37

Clifford J. Olson

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 38

No Candidate

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 39

No Candidate

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 40

Leon Miller

ELGIN 41

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 41

No Candidate

ELGIN 42

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 42

No Candidate

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 43

No Candidate

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 44

Janice Bennett

ELGIN 45

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 45

No Candidate

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 46

No Candidate

ELGIN 47

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 47

No Candidate

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 48

Jody Schmeck

ELGIN 49

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 49

No Candidate

ELGIN 50

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 50

Matthew T. Oclon

ELGIN 51

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 51

No Candidate

ELGIN 52

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 52

No Candidate

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 53

No Candidate

ELGIN 54

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 54

Dennis Dilley

ELGIN 55

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 55

No Candidate

ELGIN 56

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 56

No Candidate

ELGIN 57

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ELGIN 57

Edward Rzeppa

GENEVA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 1

No Candidate

GENEVA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 2

No Candidate

GENEVA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 3

No Candidate

GENEVA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 4

No Candidate

GENEVA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 5

No Candidate

GENEVA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 6

No Candidate

GENEVA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 7

Edward T. Peczkowski

GENEVA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 8

No Candidate

GENEVA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 9

No Candidate

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 10

No Candidate

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 11

No Candidate

GENEVA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 12

No Candidate

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 13

Carolyn D. Sprawka

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 14

No Candidate

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 15

No Candidate

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 16

No Candidate

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 17

No Candidate

GENEVA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 18

No Candidate

GENEVA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 19

No Candidate

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 20

No Candidate

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />GENEVA 21

No Candidate

HAMPSHIRE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />HAMPSHIRE 1

No Candidate

HAMPSHIRE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />HAMPSHIRE 2

No Candidate

HAMPSHIRE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />HAMPSHIRE 3

No Candidate

KANEVILLE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />KANEVILLE 1

No Candidate

PLATO 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />PLATO 1

No Candidate

PLATO 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />PLATO 2

No Candidate

PLATO 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />PLATO 3

No Candidate

RUTLAND 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 1

No Candidate

RUTLAND 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 2

No Candidate

RUTLAND 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 3

No Candidate

RUTLAND 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 4

No Candidate

RUTLAND 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 5

No Candidate

RUTLAND 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 6

No Candidate

RUTLAND 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />RUTLAND 7

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 1

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 2

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 3

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 4

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 5

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 6

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 7

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 8

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 9

Carolyn Shannon

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 10

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 11

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 12

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 13

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 14

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 15

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 16

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 17

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 18

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 19

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 20

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 21

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 22

Ronald A. Spychalski

ST. CHARLES 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 23

Barbara Zaha

ST. CHARLES 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 24

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 25

Stephen Bruesewitz

ST. CHARLES 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 26

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 27

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 28

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 29

Elizabeth Penesis

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 30

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 31

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 32

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 33

No Candidate

ST. CHARLES 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />ST. CHARLES 34

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 1

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 2

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 3

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 4

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 5

No Candidate

SUGAR GROVE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />SUGAR GROVE 6

No Candidate

VIRGIL 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />VIRGIL 1

No Candidate

VIRGIL 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />VIRGIL 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 4

Eric Rodriguez

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 5

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 7

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 8

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PRECINCT 9

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 4

Myrna Molina

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 5

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 2

Arlene H. Shoemaker

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 4

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 5

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 7

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PRECINCT 8

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 1

Laurence J. Quick

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 4

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 5

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 7

Brian Pollock

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 8

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 9

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 10

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 11

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PRECINCT 12

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 4

David W. Moore

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 5

Georgina Poole

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 6

Steven Aldrich

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 7

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 8

Victoria Gibbs

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 9

Juan R. Thomas

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 10

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 11

Suely Ann Cabral

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 12

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PRECINCT 13

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 4

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 5

Paul L. Greviskes

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 7

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 8

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 9

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PRECINCT 10

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 2

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 3

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 4

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 5

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 6

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 7

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 8

Alex Arroyo

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PRECINCT 9

Rudy Neuberger

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 8, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 8, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 9, PRECINCT 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<BR />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 9, PRECINCT 1

No Candidate