Republican Candidates for the 2004 General Primary

KANE COUNTY

FOR CIRCUIT CLERK

Sue Norris

Deborah Seyller

FOR RECORDER

Sandy Wegman

Dan Gurbal

Donald J. Rage

FOR STATE'S ATTORNEY

Joseph Rago

Tim O'Neil

John A. Barsanti

T. Michael Leuer

FOR AUDITOR

William F. Keck

FOR CORONER

E. Stan Hickrod

Charles H. West

Robert N. "Bob" Tiballi

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN

Karen Mcconnaughay

David J. Rickert (Withdrawn)

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 2

Mary D. Richards

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 4

Penelope (Penny) Cameron

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 10

Thomas R. Van Cleave

Anthony Cvek

Joseph R. Ferrone Sr.

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 12

John J. Hoscheit

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 14

Arney Silvestri

Mark Davoust

James Neuman (Withdrawn)

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 16

Michael J Kenyon

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 18

Donald S. Wolfe

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 20

Jack E. Cook

Larry Wegman

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 22

Jackie Tredup

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 24

Margaret Scalfaro

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 26

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD<br />DISTRICT 26

Jan Carlson

AURORA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 1

Dale Berman

AURORA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 2

Judith D Hickernell

AURORA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 3

William Bury

AURORA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 6

Donald J Hartman

AURORA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 7

Edward "Ed" Wilmes

AURORA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 9

Frank R Miller

AURORA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 10

Kurt Frieders

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 11

Don Wolsfelt

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />AURORA 12

Sylvia E Martens

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 1

Bernard K. Weiler

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 3

Thomas F. Rosebush Sr

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 5

Kristina "Tina" A. Bohman

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 1, PREC 7

William A. Rost

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 2, PREC 1

George G. Weber

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PREC 1

Jay Harriman

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PREC 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 3, PREC 8

Lou Beatus

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 1

John A "Jack" Cunningham

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 2

Sarah Lauzen

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 3

Davis R. Offutt

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 4

Mary D. Richards

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 6

David B. Hipp

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 8

Richard H. Rokop Sr.

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 10

Slava M Pereklita

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 4, PREC 11

Penelope (Penny) Cameron

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 1

C. Stephen O'Brien

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 2

Dennis P. Wiggins

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 3

Ronald P Sadler

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 4

Wayne Biles

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 8

Harry Childress

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 9

Vincent G. Volpe

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 10

Robert Locke

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 11

Kenneth J Hinterlong

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 5, PREC 12

Mary Pierceall

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PREC 1

Bob Shelton

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PREC 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 6, PREC 5

Trudy Brown

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PREC 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 7, PREC 3

Ron Vann

CITY OF AURORA, WARD 9, PREC 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CITY OF AURORA, WARD 9, PREC 1

Henry A. Treftz

BATAVIA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 1

Mark G. Meyer

BATAVIA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 2

Leigh M. Tracy

BATAVIA 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 3

Joseph R. Ferrone Sr

BATAVIA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 4

Ken Ramsey

BATAVIA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 5

Tom Cummings

BATAVIA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 6

Robert Lee

BATAVIA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 7

Robert K. Cox

BATAVIA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 8

Anthony Cvek

BATAVIA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 9

Tracy Ramsay Mcdonnell

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 10

Norton Richards

BATAVIA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 11

Bruce W Mitchell

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 13

David Evensen

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 14

Andrew Steven Kissamis

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 15

Stephanie M. Tonnies

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 16

Pete Maher

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 17

Donald P. Murphy

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 19

James Mitchell

Ronald F. Mascarella

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 20

Stanton J Bond

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BATAVIA 21

Timothy S. Lyons

BLACKBERRY 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY 1

David L. Anderson

BLACKBERRY 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY 2

Carole Michels

BLACKBERRY 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY 3

Dennis C. Ryan

BLACKBERRY 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BLACKBERRY 4

Ron Preston

BURLINGTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />BURLINGTON 1

Thomas R. Smith

CAMPTON 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 1

Alan D. Rottmann

CAMPTON 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 2

Joe Garbarski

CAMPTON 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 3

Richard Johansen

CAMPTON 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 5

Edward Malek

CAMPTON 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 7

Patrick Collins

CAMPTON 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 9

Neal Anderson

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />CAMPTON 10

Barbara Wojnicki

DUNDEE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 1

E. Stan Hickrod

John P. Fahy

DUNDEE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 2

Lee Barrett

Roger W Ahrens

DUNDEE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 3

Anthony D. Meo

Patricia A. Schultz

DUNDEE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 4

Patrick R. Collins

John B. Mayer

DUNDEE 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 5

Daniel S Wozniak

DUNDEE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 6

Robert W. Gibson

DUNDEE 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 7

Robert D. Sperlazzo

George A. Klebansky

DUNDEE 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 8

Patricia Pawlowske

DUNDEE 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 9

Margaret Scalfaro

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 10

Frank W. Hayden

John Marsala

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 11

Frank J Scarpelli Jr

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 12

Virginia L. Gregg

DUNDEE 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 13

Angela Garcia

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 14

Gloria Van Cleave

Suzanne C. Leto

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 15

Mary Kay Bocain

Larry G. Braasch

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 16

Beverly J. Ides

Timothy J. Haley

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 17

Robert Krebiehl

Judith A. Sigwalt

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 18

Calgarey Penn

Karen Roeckner

DUNDEE 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 19

William Morgan

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 20

Russell A Getz

James Peterson

DUNDEE 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 21

Fabian Garcia

DUNDEE 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 22

Donald J. Rage

Joe F. Priola

DUNDEE 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 23

Michael Seigle

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 25

Terry L. Garrett

Jerry M Jones

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 26

Steven L. Williams

Carol J. Schoengart

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 27

John A. Noverini

DUNDEE 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 28

Patrick J. Sharpe

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 29

Marc V. Avelar

DUNDEE 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 30

Amy Ahler

DUNDEE 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 31

David C. Trumbo

Marcus N. Peterson

DUNDEE 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 32

Nancy Moore

Jose "J.A." Resto

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 33

Debbie Gagliano

James R. Kruger Jr.

DUNDEE 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />DUNDEE 34

Steve Serafin

ELGIN 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 1

Keith Rauschenberger

ELGIN 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 2

David Goebel

ELGIN 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 3

Susan L Sellers

Rebecca J Crow

ELGIN 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 4

Patricia (Trish) Hoffman

ELGIN 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 5

Jack E. Cook

ELGIN 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 6

Donald Bothwell

ELGIN 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 7

Jackie Tredup

ELGIN 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 8

Robert W. Siljestrom

ELGIN 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 9

Daryl Meanger

ELGIN 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 10

Garrett Malcolm

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 11

John Peterson

Darlene B. Burnap

ELGIN 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 12

Roger Wuilleumier

ELGIN 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 13

Edward (Ed) Southwell

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 14

Vicki Pelock

ELGIN 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 15

Hugh A. Mcgowan

Keith A. Williams

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 16

Harold N. Bowen Jr

ELGIN 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 17

Arthur Allan

ELGIN 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 18

Thomas L Conro

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 23

Jo Ann Armenta

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 24

Richard C. Burnidge

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 25

Donald T. Anderson Sr.

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 26

Mark Ahrens

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 28

Lance Lagoni

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 29

William L. Lessing

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 30

John E. Juergensmeyer

ELGIN 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 34

Charles M. Krabbe

Karen L. Padron

ELGIN 35

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 35

James C. Schock

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 36

Bob Follman

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 38

Patrick Keaty

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 39

Michael J Kenyon

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 40

Lavergne Koc

ELGIN 42

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 42

Donald S. Wolfe

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 43

Judy Spencer

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 44

Raymond Vega

Gary J. Wehrle

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 46

J. Patrick Hudgens

ELGIN 47

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 47

Rodney A. Seyller

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 48

Shirley A. Miller

ELGIN 49

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 49

Ryan Hoffman

Paul C. Tackenberg

ELGIN 50

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 50

Doug C. Johnson

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 53

Gregory Ray Tredup

ELGIN 57

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ELGIN 57

David Ohara

GENEVA 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 1

Joseph Rago

GENEVA 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 2

Neil K. Olson

GENEVA 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 4

Merritt King

GENEVA 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 5

Michael Kelly

GENEVA 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 6

Richard H. Sharp

GENEVA 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 7

Carol Farmer

Lynda M. Rivers

GENEVA 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 8

Pat Brady

GENEVA 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 9

Paul M. Des Coteaux

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 10

Norman F. Sutherland Jr

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 11

Phillip D. Carlson

GENEVA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 12

Daniel J. Gurbal

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 13

Larry A. Briggs

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 14

Patrick Harrington

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 15

Aubrey V. Pratte

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 16

William K Barclay

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 17

Robert J. Cassidy

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 20

Lynda Fernow

Patrick Jaeger

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />GENEVA 21

Susan D. Shivers

HAMPSHIRE 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />HAMPSHIRE 2

Bob Kudlicki

HAMPSHIRE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />HAMPSHIRE 3

Keith T. Berkhout

KANEVILLE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />KANEVILLE 1

Eldon Gould

PLATO 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />PLATO 1

Gerald D. Regan

PLATO 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />PLATO 2

Mark C. Hamilton

PLATO 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />PLATO 3

Verne E. Wester

RUTLAND 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND 1

Everett M Clark Jr

RUTLAND 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND 2

Barbara Damisch

RUTLAND 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND 3

M. Dean Whitfield

RUTLAND 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND 4

Patrick Molohon

RUTLAND 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />RUTLAND 5

Peter J. Agoranos

ST. CHARLES 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 1

Robert J. Morrow

ST. CHARLES 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 2

Karen Mcconnaughay

ST. CHARLES 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 3

Nabi R. Fakroddin

ST. CHARLES 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 4

Jo K. Krieger

ST. CHARLES 5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 5

William Landgraf

ST. CHARLES 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 6

Warren L. Kammerer, Jr

ST. CHARLES 7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 7

Kenneth C. Shepro

ST. CHARLES 8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 8

John Kerr

ST. CHARLES 9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 9

Caryl Van Overmeiren

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 10

Richard F. Balla

ST. CHARLES 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 13

Ronald C Johnson

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 14

John Arthur Anderson

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 15

Fred Beno

ST. CHARLES 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 16

Karen S. Breier

ST. CHARLES 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 17

Terry Cross

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 18

Colleen Lang

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 21

John J. Forni

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 22

John A. Barsanti

ST. CHARLES 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 23

Mark D. Armstrong

ST. CHARLES 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 24

Jeffrey A Sloss

ST. CHARLES 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 25

Kelly M. Orland

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 27

John J. Hoscheit

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 28

Robert A. Kudlicki Jr.

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 29

James Neuman

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 30

Martin L. Cassell

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 32

Edgar Jimenez

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />ST. CHARLES 33

Scott L. Seraphin

SUGAR GROVE 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE 1

William F. Keck

SUGAR GROVE 3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE 3

Patricia Reid Lindner

SUGAR GROVE 4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE 4

Jeffrey L. Volkman

SUGAR GROVE 6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />SUGAR GROVE 6

P. Sean Michels

VIRGIL 1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />VIRGIL 1

Philip S. Stojan

VIRGIL 2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN<br />VIRGIL 2

Jerry Zakosek