Democratic Candidates for the 2020 General Primary

(Printable List)

Kane County

FOR PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph R. Biden

Michael R. Bloomberg

Pete Buttigieg

Amy J. Klobuchar

Deval Patrick

Bernie Sanders

Tom Steyer

Elizabeth Warren

Andrew Yang

Michael Bennet

John K. Delaney

Tulsi Gabbard

Cory Booker

FOR COUNTY BOARD CHAIRMAN
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Elsbree

Corinne M. Pierog

FOR COUNTY CIRCUIT CLERK
(Vote for ONE)

Theresa Barreiro

FOR COUNTY AUDITOR
(Vote for ONE)

Penny Wegman

FOR COUNTY CORONER
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

FOR COUNTY RECORDER
(Vote for ONE)

Brenda Rodgers

FOR COUNTY STATES ATTORNEY
(Vote for ONE)

Junaid "J" Afeef

Jamie Mosser

Cong Dist 6

FOR THE 6TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Casten

Cong Dist 8

FOR THE 8TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Raja Krishnamoorthi

William Olson

Inam Hussain

Cong Dist 11

FOR THE 11TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Bill Foster

Rachel Ventura

Cong Dist 14

FOR THE 14TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
(Vote for ONE)

Lauren Underwood

Senate Dist 22

FOR STATE SENATOR 22ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Cristina Castro

Rae Yawer

Senate Dist 25

FOR STATE SENATOR 25TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
(Vote for ONE)

Karina Villa

Rep Dist 43

FOR THE 43RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Anna Moeller

Rep Dist 49

FOR THE 49TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Maura Hirschauer

Rep Dist 50

FOR THE 50TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rep Dist 52

FOR THE 52ND REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rep Dist 65

FOR THE 65TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Mohammad "Mo" Iqbal

Martha Paschke

Rep Dist 66

FOR THE 66TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Jim Malone

Suzanne M Ness

Rep Dist 70

FOR THE 70TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Paul Stoddard

Rep Dist 83

FOR THE 83RD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Hernandez

Juan Thomas

Rep Dist 84

FOR THE 84TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
(Vote for ONE)

Stephanie A. Kifowit

Cnty Bd Dist 2

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 2
(Vote for ONE)

Dale Berman

Richard R. Leonard

Cnty Bd Dist 4

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 4
(Vote for ONE)

Angela Clay Thomas

Nicholas C. Guillermo

Mavis Bates

Cnty Bd Dist 6

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 6
(Vote for ONE)

Ron Ford

Matt Hanson

Cnty Bd Dist 8

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 8
(Vote for ONE)

Michelle Gumz

Cnty Bd Dist 10

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 10
(Vote for ONE)

Mary Kay Crantz

Cnty Bd Dist 12

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 12
(Vote for ONE)

Ruth Kuzmanic

Cnty Bd Dist 14

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 14
(Vote for ONE)

William K. Bachman

Cnty Bd Dist 16

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 16
(Vote for ONE)

Megan Larson

Cnty Bd Dist 18

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 18
(Vote for ONE)

Sandy Kaczmarski

Cnty Bd Dist 20

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 20
(Vote for ONE)

Cherryl Fritz Strathmann

Cnty Bd Dist 22

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 22
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Hopp

Verner (Vern) Tepe

Cnty Bd Dist 24

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 24
(Vote for ONE)

Jarett Sanchez

US Senate

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR
(Vote for ONE)

Richard J. Durbin

16th Jud Circuit

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

Brittany Michelle Pedersen

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

Brittany Michelle Pedersen

16th Jud Subcir 3

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT 16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT 3rd SUBCIRCUIT
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 2
(Vote for ONE)

Anne Craig

Aurora 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 6
(Vote for ONE)

Rigo Mendez

Aurora 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 7
(Vote for ONE)

Gerald Jones

Aurora 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 9
(Vote for ONE)

Iesha Saxon

Aurora 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 13
(Vote for ONE)

Reginald Campbell

Aurora 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Aurora 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Aurora 15
(Vote for ONE)

Jason Owens

Batavia 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 2
(Vote for ONE)

Kate Garrett

Batavia 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 3
(Vote for ONE)

Howard R. Katz

Batavia 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 8
(Vote for ONE)

Diane Christine Kertz

Batavia 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 9
(Vote for ONE)

Corinne M. Pierog

Batavia 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 10
(Vote for ONE)

Martha Hanna

Batavia 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 15
(Vote for ONE)

John Dodo

Batavia 16 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 16
(Vote for ONE)

Edward Isaacson

Batavia 17 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 18 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 19 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 19
(Vote for ONE)

Michael Lowery

Batavia 20 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Batavia 21 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Batavia 21
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Guethle

Blackberry 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 2
(Vote for ONE)

Angela Price

Leanette Harris

Blackberry 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Blackberry 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 5
(Vote for ONE)

Heidi DeMarco

Blackberry 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Blackberry 6
(Vote for ONE)

Megan Bartlett

Big Rock 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Big Rock 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Big Rock 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Big Rock 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Burlington 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Burlington 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 1
(Vote for ONE)

Nicolas G. "Nico" Jimenez

Campton 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 2
(Vote for ONE)

Charles Cappell

Campton 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Campton 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Campton 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 4
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph Craig Wasner

Dundee 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 7
(Vote for ONE)

Jarett Sanchez

Dundee 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 16 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 17 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 18 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 18
(Vote for ONE)

Jacob D. Serafini

Dundee 19 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 20 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 20
(Vote for ONE)

Paul J. Setze

Dundee 21 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 22 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 22
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 23 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 24 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 25 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 26 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 27 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 28 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 28
(Vote for ONE)

Christine Birkett

Dundee 29 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 30 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 31 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 31
(Vote for ONE)

Devin McCrate

Dundee 32 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 32
(Vote for ONE)

Jim Malone

Dundee 33 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Dundee 34 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 34
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy Zettler

Dundee 35 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Dundee 35
(Vote for ONE)

Christopher W. Kious

Elgin 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 1
(Vote for ONE)

Joseph P. Mc Keown, III

Elgin 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 2
(Vote for ONE)

Brenda Rodgers

Elgin 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 3
(Vote for ONE)

Lisa Madrid

Elgin 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 4
(Vote for ONE)

Rich L. Jacobs

Elgin 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 5
(Vote for ONE)

Edward Hanson

Elgin 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 8
(Vote for ONE)

Sandra Kaptain

Elgin 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 11
(Vote for ONE)

Winfried C. Cooper, Jr

Elgin 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 16 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 16
(Vote for ONE)

Candida Kyle

Elgin 17 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 18 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 19 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 20 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 21 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 22 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 22
(Vote for ONE)

Marcus E. Banner

Elgin 23 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 23
(Vote for ONE)

Susan D. Collins

Elgin 24 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 25 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 25
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 26 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 26
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 27 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 27
(Vote for ONE)

Michael A. Rende

Elgin 28 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 29 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 29
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 30 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 30
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 31 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 32 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 33 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 34 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 34
(Vote for ONE)

William Becker

Elgin 35 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 35
(Vote for ONE)

Carl Strathmann

Elgin 36 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 36
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 37 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 37
(Vote for ONE)

Clifford J. Olson

Elgin 38 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 38
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 39 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 39
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 40 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 40
(Vote for ONE)

Arthur P. Malm

Elgin 41 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 41
(Vote for ONE)

Patrick Gordon

Elgin 42 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 42
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 43 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 43
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Hopp

Kathleen Newcomb

Elgin 44 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 44
(Vote for ONE)

Janice Bennett

Elgin 45 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 45
(Vote for ONE)

Gary Jasica

Elgin 46 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 46
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 47 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 47
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 48 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 48
(Vote for ONE)

Jody Schmeck

Elgin 49 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 49
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 50 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 50
(Vote for ONE)

Vincent W. Rychtanek

Elgin 51 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 51
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 52 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 52
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 53 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 53
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 54 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 54
(Vote for ONE)

Dennis Dilley

Elgin 55 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 55
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 56 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 56
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 57 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 57
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 58 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 58
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Elgin 59 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Elgin 59
(Vote for ONE)

Verner Tepe

Geneva 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 1
(Vote for ONE)

Sara Holing

Geneva 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 5
(Vote for ONE)

William E. Koehl

Geneva 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 6
(Vote for ONE)

Mark Shumow

Geneva 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 8
(Vote for ONE)

Victoria Davidson-Bell

Geneva 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 9
(Vote for ONE)

William Malecki

Geneva 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 11
(Vote for ONE)

John Kohlstrand

Geneva 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 12
(Vote for ONE)

John W. Rice

Geneva 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 16 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 17 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 17
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 18 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 19 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 19
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Geneva 20 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 20
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Albert

Geneva 21 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Geneva 21
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Hampshire 1
(Vote for ONE)

Ryan Hollister

Hampshire 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Hampshire 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Hampshire 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Hampshire 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Kaneville 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Kaneville 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Plato 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Plato 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Plato 2
(Vote for ONE)

Carol J. Nightingale

Plato 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Plato 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 2
(Vote for ONE)

Randy Outlaw

Rutland 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 4
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 5
(Vote for ONE)

Nancy Baron

Rutland 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 8
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Rutland 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Rutland 9
(Vote for ONE)

Geraldine Levine

St. Charles 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 2
(Vote for ONE)

Sean Baker

St. Charles 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 3
(Vote for ONE)

Eric Smith

St. Charles 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 4
(Vote for ONE)

Tracy Boezwinkle

St. Charles 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 7 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 7
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 8 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 8
(Vote for ONE)

James J. Flanigan

St. Charles 9 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 9
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 10
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 12
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 15 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 15
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 16 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 16
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 17 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 17
(Vote for ONE)

Richard Treonis

St. Charles 18 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 18
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 19 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 19
(Vote for ONE)

Marilyn Sudkamp

St. Charles 20 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 20
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 21 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 21
(Vote for ONE)

Marie M. Powell

St. Charles 22 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 22
(Vote for ONE)

Ruth Kuzmanic

St. Charles 23 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 23
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 24 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 24
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 25 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 25
(Vote for ONE)

Stephen Bruesewitz

St. Charles 26 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 26
(Vote for ONE)

Linda R. Robertson

St. Charles 27 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 27
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 28 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 28
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 29 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 29
(Vote for ONE)

Ted Penesis

St. Charles 30 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 30
(Vote for ONE)

David Stohler

St. Charles 31 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 31
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 32 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 32
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 33 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 33
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

St. Charles 34 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, St. Charles 34
(Vote for ONE)

William K. Bachman

Sugar Grove 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 2
(Vote for ONE)

Tina Medlin Willson

Sugar Grove 3 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 3
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 4 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 4
(Vote for ONE)

Deirdre L. Battaglia

Sugar Grove 5 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 5
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Sugar Grove 6 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Sugar Grove 6
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 1 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Virgil 1
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Virgil 2 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Virgil 2
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 01 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

Arlisia Dockery

Ward 01 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

Samuel Nunez, II

Ward 01 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Sifuentes (Withdrawn)

No Candidate

Ward 01 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

Hector Velazquez

Ward 01 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

Theresa Barreiro

Richard R. Leonard

Ward 01 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Jerry Butler

Ward 01 Pct 07 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 07
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 01 Pct 08 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 08
(Vote for ONE)

Dorothy Smith

Ward 01 Pct 09 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 01 Pct 09
(Vote for ONE)

Darnell Gibson

Ward 02 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 02 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

Virginia Matthews

Ward 02 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 02 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 02 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 02 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 02 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Athalia Grant

Ward 03 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

Ekaterini "Kate" Mesiacos

Ward 03 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 03 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

Helen Ratzlow

Ward 03 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

Michelle Gumz

Ward 03 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Hernandez

Ward 03 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Margarita Ferguson

Ward 03 Pct 07 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 03 Pct 07
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

Ward 04 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Elsbree

Ward 04 Pct 07 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 07
(Vote for ONE)

Mavis Bates

Ward 04 Pct 08 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 08
(Vote for ONE)

Laurence J. Quick

Ward 04 Pct 09 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 09
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 04 Pct 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 04 Pct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

Arsenia Harris

Ward 05 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 05 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

Deb Fisher

Ward 05 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

William Catching

Ward 05 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

Casildo "Casey" Cuevas

Ward 05 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

Georgina Poole

Ward 05 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Thomas

Ward 05 Pct 07 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 07
(Vote for ONE)

Derrick Smith

Ward 05 Pct 08 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 08
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 05 Pct 09 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 09
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 05 Pct 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Henry G. Johnson, Jr.

Ward 05 Pct 11 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 11
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 05 Pct 12 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 12
(Vote for ONE)

John W. Anderson

Ward 05 Pct 13 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 13
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 05 Pct 14 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 05 Pct 14
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 06 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 06 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

Matt Hanson

Ward 06 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

Eva Rodgers

Ward 06 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

Lorenzo Estrada

Ricky Rodgers

Ward 06 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

Benito Rivera

Veronica Cantu

Ward 06 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

Dolores M. Hicks

Ward 06 Pct 07 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 07
(Vote for ONE)

Matthew J. Orr

Ward 06 Pct 08 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 08
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 06 Pct 09 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 09
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 06 Pct 10 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 06 Pct 10
(Vote for ONE)

Durrell E. Williams

Ward 07 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 07 Pct 02 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 02
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew L. Burt (Withdrawn)

No Candidate

Ward 07 Pct 03 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 03
(Vote for ONE)

Alex Arroyo

Ward 07 Pct 04 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 04
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 07 Pct 05 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 05
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 07 Pct 06 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 07 Pct 06
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

Ward 10 Pct 01 Precinct Committeeperson

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON, Ward 10 Pct 01
(Vote for ONE)

No Candidate

National Delegate Cd06

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for SIX)

Cynthia Borbas (Warren)

Patrick Watson (Warren)

Margaret De La Rosa (Warren)

Sik Son (Warren)

Erica Bray-Parker (Warren)

Reid McCollum (Warren)

Lynn Casey-Maher (Sanders)

Elisa Devlin (Sanders)

Shelia Rawat (Sanders)

Dan Bailey (Sanders)

Anthony Hinsberger (Sanders)

George J. Kiebala (Sanders)

Jeremy Dyson (Yang)

Lisa Pocius (Yang)

Gabriel Edwards (Yang)

Kimberly Woodson (Yang)

Christopher Espinoza (Buttigieg)

Julian Morgen (Buttigieg)

Maria Peterson (Buttigieg)

Nancy Shepherdson (Buttigieg)

Maryann Vazquez (Buttigieg)

Brian Zheng (Buttigieg)

Elizabeth Penesis (Biden)

Brian J. McPartlin (Biden)

Sonia Desai Bhagwakar (Biden)

David R. Andalcio (Biden)

Amanda Howland (Biden)

Steven M. Shetsky (Biden)

Kyle Carlson (Klobuchar)

Mike Zanillo (Klobuchar)

Kathryn Vlahos (Klobuchar)

Deanna (Dee) Darling (Klobuchar)

Terra Costa Howard (Klobuchar)

Gerald Stapleton (Klobuchar)

National Delegate Cd08

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION EIGHTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FIVE)

Adriana Barriga-Green (Sanders)

Brenda Rodgers (Sanders)

Colleen LaVigne (Sanders)

Gary Kleppe (Sanders)

Patrick Gordon (Sanders)

Cristina Castro (Warren)

Nasir Jahangir (Warren)

Hanna Hyman (Warren)

Theodore "Ted" J. Mason (Warren)

Anna Moeller (Warren)

Paul Fasse (Yang)

Kathleen Griffin (Biden)

Fred Crespo (Biden)

Nazneen Hashmi (Biden)

Demetrius Gibson (Biden)

B. Ivonne Hopkins (Biden)

Bunheng Lai (Yang)

Kevin Morrison (Buttigieg)

Matthew Steward (Buttigieg)

Lynne Stornello (Buttigieg)

Matt Sutton (Buttigieg)

Mohammed Mortoja (Klobuchar)

Joseph Wentzel (Klobuchar)

Maria Vesey (Klobuchar)

National Delegate Cd11

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION ELEVENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FIVE)

Alex Arroyo (Buttigieg)

John Atkinson (Buttigieg)

Julia Beckman (Buttigieg)

Tom Braxton (Buttigieg)

Stephanie Kifowit (Buttigieg)

Ruthmony Hong Brininger (Yang)

Donald Ishmael (Yang)

Jing Yuan Ma (Yang)

Michael De Asis (Yang)

Krystal Garcia Centeno (Sanders)

Maggie Wunderly (Sanders)

Mary Anne Cummings (Sanders)

Casildo "Casey" Cuevas (Sanders)

Richard Rodriguez (Sanders)

Diane Hewitt (Warren)

Clint V. Brown (Warren)

Brigette Fiday (Warren)

David Gloria (Warren)

Kily Malden Adams (Warren)

Emmanuel S. Llamas (Biden)

Georgina Poole (Biden)

Ken Harris (Biden)

Marjorie Logman (Biden)

Lauren Staley Ferry (Biden)

Jeffrey Crowell (Klobuchar)

Carol Di Cola (Klobuchar)

Louise M. Miller (Klobuchar)

Nancy L. Staszak (Klobuchar)

National Delegate Cd14

FOR DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
(Vote for FIVE)

Harry Benton (Buttigieg)

Anthony Magliari (Buttigieg)

Lauren Wagner (Buttigieg)

Sandra Enriquez (Yang)

Randall Lawrence (Yang)

Mark Guethle (Biden)

Miriam Smith (Biden)

Marc Poulos (Biden)

Tracee Steele (Biden)

Jimmy Chau (Biden)

David Lowitzki (Warren)

Gwyn Ciesla (Warren)

Mark Pietrowski Jr. (Warren)

Angela Price (Warren)

Stephen Bruesewitz (Warren)

Alison Squires (Sanders)

Katharine Cuneo (Sanders)

Andrew G McKay (Sanders)

Luis Eric Aguilar (Sanders)

Nathaniel A. Birr (Sanders)

Michael Leone (Yang)

Nicholas (Nick) Daggers (Klobuchar)

Maury Goodman (Klobuchar)

Nancy Glissman (Klobuchar)

Mary Mahady (Klobuchar)