Democratic Candidates for the 2018 General Primary

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 01 Ward 01 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Arlisia Dockery

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 01 Ward 04 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Hector Velazquez

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 01 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Theresa E. Barreiro

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 01 Ward 07 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Chet Donelson

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 02 Ward 02 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Linda Chapa LaVia

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 02 Ward 03 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Alfonso Santoyo

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 02 Ward 04 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Myrna Molina

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 03 Ward 01 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Ekaterini Mesiacos

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 03 Ward 03 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Helen Ratzlow

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 03 Ward 04 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Simon Rodriguez

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 03 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Barbara Hernandez

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 03 Ward 06 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Margarita Ferguson

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 01 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Reynaldo Rodriguez

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 04 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Juan Reyna

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Donald Ishmael

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 06 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Greg Elsbree

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 07 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Mavis Bates

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 8 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 08 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Laurence J. Quick

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 04 Ward 10 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Brian Pollock

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 03 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Anne B. Mc Kearn

William Catching

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 04 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Casildo Cuevas

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Georgina Poole

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 06 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Juan R. Thomas

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 10 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Henry G. Johnson Jr.

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 11 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 11 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Ryan M. Vago

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 12 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 12 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

John W. Anderson

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 14 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 05 Ward 14 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Willie M. Mayes, Sr.

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 06 Ward 02 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Matthew Hanson

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 06 Ward 03 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Eva M. Rodgers

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 06 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Benito Rivera

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 06 Ward 06 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Dolores M. Hicks

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 06 Ward 10 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Durrell Williams

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 07 Ward 02 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Andrew L. Burt

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 07 Ward 03 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Alex Arroyo

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 07 Ward 05 Precinct
(Vote for ONE)

Cynthia Gamboa Morales